Qualification as at 20/07/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOHN RUSSO BEERSKETBALLERS 13 Qualified
JACOB CANNOLD BEERSKETBALLERS 12 Qualified
HAO TANG BEERSKETBALLERS 12 Qualified
RILEY TONTA BEERSKETBALLERS 11 Qualified
ALED WILLS JOHN BEERSKETBALLERS 11 Qualified
INDRA PARTA BEERSKETBALLERS 10 Qualified
DANIEL PATTERSON BEERSKETBALLERS 8 Qualified
KYLE SIMON BEERSKETBALLERS 8 Qualified
ARRAN BRADY BEERSKETBALLERS 7 1 Remaining
TIM GRIFFIN BEERSKETBALLERS 2 6 Remaining
ED JAMES BEERSKETBALLERS 2 6 Remaining
STUART KEAM BEERSKETBALLERS 2 6 Remaining
ROBERT DAVEY BEERSKETBALLERS 1 7 Remaining
ISAAC J BEERSKETBALLERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAYSON SMITH BIG UNIT 15 Qualified
JAMES DOWNEY BIG UNIT 14 Qualified
DANIEL CLEMENTS BIG UNIT 13 Qualified
MARK KEALY BIG UNIT 13 Qualified
DYLAN EDGLEY BIG UNIT 12 Qualified
DEAN DOHERTY BIG UNIT 11 Qualified
ADRIAN SMITH BIG UNIT 11 Qualified
 
 
DANIEL PURDAM BLOODS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW ALLEN BLOODS 9 Qualified
JACKSON COLLINS BLOODS 9 Qualified
CHRIS GODFREY BLOODS 9 Qualified
BENJAMIN PHILLIPS BLOODS 9 Qualified
CHRIS SAUNDERS BLOODS 9 Qualified
PETER DEMETRIOU BLOODS 2 6 Remaining
SAM NOBLE BLOODS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LEIGH MCILROY CLOWN SHOES 12 Qualified
DAVID STANDFIELD CLOWN SHOES 12 Qualified
SHAUN MCILROY CLOWN SHOES 11 Qualified
LINCOLN THORTON CLOWN SHOES 11 Qualified
LUKE SNELL CLOWN SHOES 9 Qualified
BRENDAN POWELL CLOWN SHOES 5 3 Remaining
JAY BAKER CLOWN SHOES 4 4 Remaining
NICK HAYWOOD CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
JEFF KERR CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW STANDFIELD CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
RYAN LEES CLOWN SHOES 2 6 Remaining
BELINDA SNELL CLOWN SHOES 1 Disqualified
 
 
JOSHUA MISELOWSKI FLINT TROPICS 14 Qualified
CORY WASSER FLINT TROPICS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL KAHAN FLINT TROPICS 13 Qualified
PETER GUSS FLINT TROPICS 12 Qualified
JEREMY LUSTIG FLINT TROPICS 12 Qualified
SAMSON BARON FLINT TROPICS 11 Qualified
JEREMY COHEN FLINT TROPICS 9 Qualified
MAX CURTIS FLINT TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
JARRID GUNN GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
UMAR SIDDIQUI GHETTO GOATS 15 Qualified
LOUIS HELM GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS SIDARI GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL YOUNG GHETTO GOATS 14 Qualified
MARK BAIZANOS GHETTO GOATS 13 Qualified
AUSTIN McDONALD GHETTO GOATS 13 Qualified
KAYA SOYDAS GHETTO GOATS 12 Qualified
JORDAN McGOWAN GHETTO GOATS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS COLES GHETTO GOATS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ADAM LIEW JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
SEUNGKYUM (PAUL) KIM JAYHAWKS 14 Qualified
KEVIN TAING JAYHAWKS 14 Qualified
TOMMY KWAN JAYHAWKS 13 Qualified
STEVE OROLOGAS JAYHAWKS 13 Qualified
ANSON CHUI JAYHAWKS 12 Qualified
JOHN KIM JAYHAWKS 11 Qualified
ASHAAN PATEL JAYHAWKS 11 Qualified
MINHO KIM JAYHAWKS 9 Qualified
 
 
DANIEL ALLEN LYONS PUDDING GUTS 15 Qualified
ANGUS CAMERON PUDDING GUTS 15 Qualified
JACKSON HILLE PUDDING GUTS 13 Qualified
CHARLIE INGHAM PUDDING GUTS 13 Qualified
WILLIAM INGHAM PUDDING GUTS 13 Qualified
NOAH ANSWERTH PUDDING GUTS 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL WIGNEY PUDDING GUTS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
SIMON ADLER TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
GERRARD KIRZUER TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
RYAN KLOOGER TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
MORGAN PROUDFOOT TRIPLE THREAT 14 Qualified
AARON KLEYTMAN TRIPLE THREAT 12 Qualified
ARI MILLER TRIPLE THREAT 12 Qualified
NOAH KORNHAUSER TRIPLE THREAT 11 Qualified
SAMUEL AISEN TRIPLE THREAT 2 6 Remaining