Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DAVID DUIEB ASHES 21 Qualified
BRADLEY WILDOER ASHES 21 Qualified
MATTHEW WILDOER ASHES 20 Qualified
WALTER WILDOER ASHES 20 Qualified
JULIAN COSTA ASHES 17 Qualified
TOM MALONE ASHES 15 Qualified
IRWIN STRUTSKI ASHES 12 Qualified
DANE MALONE ASHES 11 Qualified
NATHAN DODGSON ASHES 3 Disqualified
CAM SEONG ASHES 3 Disqualified
MITCHELL WILDOER ASHES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SAM LEWIS HIGH LIFE 22 Qualified
LIAM GLEESON HIGH LIFE 21 Qualified
JAKE GRIFFIN HIGH LIFE 21 Qualified
AARON BEARMAN HIGH LIFE 20 Qualified
TOM CHIN HIGH LIFE 20 Qualified
JARRYD GLEESON HIGH LIFE 20 Qualified
JONATHON YODGEE HIGH LIFE 18 Qualified
 
 
ANDREW ZEENNI LOOSE CANNONS 21 Qualified
ANTHONY ELHAG LOOSE CANNONS 20 Qualified
MICHAEL MIKHAIL LOOSE CANNONS 20 Qualified
TAVIS VALLANCE LOOSE CANNONS 20 Qualified
LANCE MAY LOOSE CANNONS 19 Qualified
MAHER CHAKEDIAN LOOSE CANNONS 18 Qualified
SHUNI ALLEKIAN LOOSE CANNONS 17 Qualified
CHRISTIAN AQUARRO LOOSE CANNONS 10 Qualified
 
 
LIAM BROCK RAIDERS 17 Qualified
JACK BURDEN RAIDERS 17 Qualified
SHAUN LONG RAIDERS 17 Qualified
SIMON PERHAM RAIDERS 16 Qualified
DANIEL HART RAIDERS 15 Qualified
JAMES KOLAR RAIDERS 14 Qualified
LIAM ANDERSON RAIDERS 13 Qualified
 
 
JAKE STAVROU RAZOR RAYS 21 Qualified
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 20 Qualified
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 17 Qualified
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 15 Qualified
TOM ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW HUCUL RAZOR RAYS 13 Qualified
JACK ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 10 Qualified
MICHAEL ACCARY RAZOR RAYS 9 Qualified
HARRY MOAR RAZOR RAYS 7 1 Remaining
JAMES O'DWYER RAZOR RAYS 6 2 Remaining
CURTIS LO RAZOR RAYS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
DAVID DAWSON SONICS (2) 20 Qualified
MICHAEL CAMPION SONICS (2) 17 Qualified
WILLIAM HOWIE SONICS (2) 17 Qualified
CHRIS WYATT SONICS (2) 16 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (2) 13 Qualified
ADAM BOWE SONICS (2) 12 Qualified
JACOB PARKER SONICS (2) 12 Qualified
GOKHAN BILSEL SONICS (2) 9 Qualified
JASON KENNEDY SONICS (2) 7 Disqualified
DAMIEN SALTER SONICS (2) 6 2 Remaining
 
 
MARTIN WONG SUEZ 21 Qualified
MIKE LALOR SUEZ 20 Qualified
MATTHEW McCARTNEY SUEZ 20 Qualified
KHAN SHIN SUEZ 17 Qualified
TYLER FORRESTER SUEZ 16 Qualified
NIKOLAS ROUMELIOTIS SUEZ 16 Qualified
MICHAEL ZUKIER SUEZ 15 Qualified
MATT IRWIN SUEZ 12 Qualified
CARLOS GARCIA SUEZ 4 4 Remaining
K C SUEZ 1 Disqualified