Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HARRY PRENDERGAST BDS 20 Qualified
JOSH LEITH BDS 19 Qualified
AUSTIN SMITH BDS 19 Qualified
DECLAN VOGEL BDS 19 Qualified
WADE BRUSNEHAM BDS 16 Qualified
WILL NICHOLS BDS 15 Qualified
TRENT MATHEWS BDS 12 Qualified
MATT REDDISH BDS 11 Qualified
 
 
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 22 Qualified
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 22 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 20 Qualified
LEON CONNOR BLACK LABEL 17 Qualified
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 16 Qualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
LACHIE HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 10 Qualified
ADAM GUALA BLACK LABEL 4 4 Remaining
MATT ELLIS BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEVE HEALY DIRE WOLVES 21 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 20 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 15 Qualified
SEAMUS O'DONNELL DIRE WOLVES 13 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI DIRE WOLVES 12 Qualified
PETER CAINE DIRE WOLVES 11 Qualified
STEVE NANCARROW DIRE WOLVES 11 Qualified
SEAN LATTIMER DIRE WOLVES 10 Qualified
JAMES DOUGLAS DIRE WOLVES 9 Qualified
BEN CLARK DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
LUKE WOOD DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
ADAM KARANICOLOS DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
MAX PERTZEL DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY WESTMORE DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
TOM GRAHAM DIRE WOLVES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SIMON GUGLIELMINO JACK DIDLEY 22 Qualified
STUART MAJOR JACK DIDLEY 19 Qualified
HAYDN COWAN JACK DIDLEY 18 Qualified
MATT DAWSON JACK DIDLEY 18 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK JACK DIDLEY 12 Qualified
JAKE COWAN JACK DIDLEY 12 Qualified
TOM DOOLAN JACK DIDLEY 12 Qualified
PAUL JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 11 Qualified
DAVID FEEHAN JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
BARRY JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 7 1 Remaining
MITCH COEN JACK DIDLEY 6 2 Remaining
DYLAN COWAN JACK DIDLEY 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DARRYL LEVER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 19 Qualified
JARRAD O'BRIEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 19 Qualified
MEL SINWAT MOUNTAIN BIRDS 18 Qualified
CHRIS KRIARIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 16 Qualified
SHAWN ANDREWS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 15 Qualified
GEOFFREY MARTIN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
JAKE JANSSEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 11 Qualified
STEPHEN MITCHELL MOUNTAIN BIRDS 8 Qualified
BEN HOLDING MOUNTAIN BIRDS 7 1 Remaining
HARRY REED MOUNTAIN BIRDS 4 4 Remaining
MYCHAL ARNOLD LEVY MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
ADAM JAFFE MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
GEORGE KARAMBANIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
ANDREW MORTIMER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
DEAN TOHOVITIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 20 Qualified
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 20 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 19 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 18 Qualified
JAYSON MILLER SOLWAY WARRIORS 18 Qualified
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 16 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 16 Qualified
PETER WOGNIKITAS SOLWAY WARRIORS 6 2 Remaining
DANNY CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 20 Qualified
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 20 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 20 Qualified
ETHAN BECKER SORRY BOSS 15 Qualified
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 13 Qualified
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 13 Qualified
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL BIRD SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
ANDY CHAN SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
LUKE McDONALD SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
JULIAN SAFFIGNA SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining