Qualification as at 20/07/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HARRY PRENDERGAST BDS 14 Qualified
JOSH LEITH BDS 13 Qualified
WILL NICHOLS BDS 13 Qualified
AUSTIN SMITH BDS 13 Qualified
DECLAN VOGEL BDS 13 Qualified
WADE BRUSNEHAM BDS 11 Qualified
TRENT MATHEWS BDS 9 Qualified
MATT REDDISH BDS 8 Qualified
 
 
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 13 Qualified
LEON CONNOR BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
LACHIE HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 5 3 Remaining
ADAM GUALA BLACK LABEL 3 5 Remaining
MATT ELLIS BLACK LABEL 2 6 Remaining
 
 
STEVE HEALY DIRE WOLVES 14 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 14 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 10 Qualified
PETER CAINE DIRE WOLVES 9 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI DIRE WOLVES 9 Qualified
JAMES DOUGLAS DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
STEVE NANCARROW DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
SEAMUS O'DONNELL DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
BEN CLARK DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
SEAN LATTIMER DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
LUKE WOOD DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
ADAM KARANICOLOS DIRE WOLVES 3 5 Remaining
MAX PERTZEL DIRE WOLVES 3 5 Remaining
ANTHONY WESTMORE DIRE WOLVES 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW HOEY DIRE WOLVES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SIMON GUGLIELMINO JACK DIDLEY 15 Qualified
STUART MAJOR JACK DIDLEY 13 Qualified
MATT DAWSON JACK DIDLEY 12 Qualified
HAYDN COWAN JACK DIDLEY 11 Qualified
TOM DOOLAN JACK DIDLEY 9 Qualified
JAKE COWAN JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
PAUL JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 8 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK JACK DIDLEY 7 1 Remaining
DAVID FEEHAN JACK DIDLEY 6 2 Remaining
BARRY JOHNSTON JACK DIDLEY 6 2 Remaining
MITCH COEN JACK DIDLEY 5 3 Remaining
 
 
DARRYL LEVER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 13 Qualified
JARRAD O'BRIEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 12 Qualified
MEL SINWAT MOUNTAIN BIRDS 12 Qualified
SHAWN ANDREWS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 11 Qualified
GEOFFREY MARTIN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 10 Qualified
JAKE JANSSEN MOUNTAIN BIRDS 9 Qualified
CHRIS KRIARIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 9 Qualified
STEPHEN MITCHELL MOUNTAIN BIRDS 7 1 Remaining
BEN HOLDING MOUNTAIN BIRDS 3 5 Remaining
MYCHAL ARNOLD LEVY MOUNTAIN BIRDS 2 6 Remaining
ADAM JAFFE MOUNTAIN BIRDS 2 6 Remaining
GEORGE KARAMBANIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW MORTIMER MOUNTAIN BIRDS 2 6 Remaining
DEAN TOHOVITIS MOUNTAIN BIRDS 2 6 Remaining
HARRY REED MOUNTAIN BIRDS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 14 Qualified
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 13 Qualified
JAYSON MILLER SOLWAY WARRIORS 13 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 12 Qualified
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 10 Qualified
PETER WOGNIKITAS SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 5 Remaining
DANNY CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
PETER POGANY SORRY BOSS 15 Qualified
BRAD LARKINS SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
MATT THEOCHARI SORRY BOSS 14 Qualified
ETHAN BECKER SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
STAN WONG SORRY BOSS 10 Qualified
ALEX LAMBORN SORRY BOSS 8 Qualified
ADAM MILLER SORRY BOSS 8 Qualified
QIANG ZHONG SORRY BOSS 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL BIRD SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
ANDY CHAN SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
JULIAN SAFFIGNA SORRY BOSS 3 5 Remaining
LUKE McDONALD SORRY BOSS 2 6 Remaining