Qualification as at 20/07/2018
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DYLAN KERR BUCKETS 13 Qualified
CONOR MEAKLIM BUCKETS 11 Qualified
JULES PICCININ BUCKETS 11 Qualified
SCOTT ALLARDICE BUCKETS 10 Qualified
DANIEL INCE BUCKETS 10 Qualified
ALEX BADR BUCKETS 9 Qualified
BRAD PATTERSON BUCKETS 9 Qualified
STEVE HONA BUCKETS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL KNUD BUCKETS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE BUNGA BUNGA 15 Qualified
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
ALEX LEDDA BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
LUKE WARNER BUNGA BUNGA 13 Qualified
BEN LEVIN BUNGA BUNGA 11 Qualified
LUKE WILLIAMS BUNGA BUNGA 11 Qualified
PAUL DYKMAN BUNGA BUNGA 5 3 Remaining
MATTHEW BODO BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
CHRIS JOS BUNGA BUNGA 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KEATON TRIBE GENERAL SORENESS 13 Qualified
SIMON JEFFERY GENERAL SORENESS 12 Qualified
LUKE SIMS GENERAL SORENESS 12 Qualified
CAMERON BROWN GENERAL SORENESS 11 Qualified
SHAMUS PATEL GENERAL SORENESS 9 Qualified
RYAN KELLY GENERAL SORENESS 7 1 Remaining
EVAN POTTENGER GENERAL SORENESS 6 2 Remaining
HAYDEN TRIBE GENERAL SORENESS 5 3 Remaining
BRETT O'DONNELL GENERAL SORENESS 4 4 Remaining
ROSS BLACKLEY GENERAL SORENESS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 15 Qualified
JAMES MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 14 Qualified
DARREN ARGAET GLENNY MAGIC 13 Qualified
ANDREW LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
ANDREW OBERDORFER GLENNY MAGIC 12 Qualified
BILLY LOIZOU GLENNY MAGIC 10 Qualified
BILL PANA GLENNY MAGIC 9 Qualified
JORDAN ARENDALE GLENNY MAGIC 5 3 Remaining
MUHAMMAD GONDAL GLENNY MAGIC 5 3 Remaining
STEVE MARTIN GLENNY MAGIC 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW FARRUGIA GLENNY MAGIC 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MURPHY RANGERS 15 Qualified
MATTHEW GLEESON RANGERS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL IRVING RANGERS 14 Qualified
PETER CLINCH RANGERS 13 Qualified
JACKSON MEREDITH RANGERS 12 Qualified
JUSTIN HALL RANGERS 9 Qualified
BEN JOPLING RANGERS 8 Qualified
ANDREW SCAMMELL RANGERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEWART TYRELL STEALERS 13 Qualified
CAMERON SMITHIES STEALERS 12 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY STEALERS 11 Qualified
ROBERT WARD STEALERS 11 Qualified
LUKE CATON STEALERS 7 1 Remaining
JARROD BUZZINI STEALERS 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL McKAY STEALERS 6 2 Remaining
JASON AKERS STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
MARCUS EMBURY STEALERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES 15 Qualified
BEN SILAGY TIMBERWOLVES 14 Qualified
CHRISTIAN LYMBOURIS TIMBERWOLVES 11 Qualified
SHAUN NOLAN TIMBERWOLVES 11 Qualified
CAMERON POWELL TIMBERWOLVES 11 Qualified
NICK SHARP TIMBERWOLVES 6 2 Remaining
LEON LYMBOURIS TIMBERWOLVES 4 4 Remaining
ROLAND ZHANG TIMBERWOLVES 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES 3 5 Remaining