Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ASHLEA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 18 Qualified
VICTORIA KERAMIDOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 17 Qualified
CONNIE PAPADOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 17 Qualified
TINA PAPAGEORGIOU COSMIAN CATS 17 Qualified
ANN-MARIE DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 16 Qualified
JULES SKOW COSMIAN CATS 16 Qualified
MELINDA GOLIK COSMIAN CATS 13 Qualified
KATHLEEN DAMATOPOULOS COSMIAN CATS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ANSLEY ALEXANDER MALVERN GOT 5 20 Qualified
ASHLEY ALEXANDER MALVERN GOT 5 18 Qualified
RUBY BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 18 Qualified
BRITTANY PEACH MALVERN GOT 5 17 Qualified
SARSH BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 16 Qualified
EMMA RONEY MALVERN GOT 5 16 Qualified
MEG HUDSON MALVERN GOT 5 15 Qualified
BRIONY TURNER MALVERN GOT 5 14 Qualified
DANIELLE LISBON MALVERN GOT 5 2 6 Remaining
KELSEY HIGGINS MALVERN GOT 5 1 Disqualified
 
 
AMANDA MAGOR MALVERN TIGERS (3) 23 Qualified
KATE CALLOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 20 Qualified
OLIVIA HOAD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 19 Qualified
PHILLIPA LOW MALVERN TIGERS (3) 19 Qualified
ELYSIA CRAVEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 17 Qualified
GRACE GREENWOOD MALVERN TIGERS (3) 17 Qualified
PEGGY O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 16 Qualified
MADDY ELLIS MALVERN TIGERS (3) 4 4 Remaining
CELINE TAN MALVERN TIGERS (3) 4 4 Remaining
VANESSA DUDDERIDGE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 3 5 Remaining
MELONIE FULTON MALVERN TIGERS (3) 2 6 Remaining
ZINZILE MKHIZE MALVERN TIGERS (3) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ELISHA BOXALL SHAKE IT OFF 23 Qualified
JENNY JUNKEER SHAKE IT OFF 23 Qualified
STEPHANIE ALLAN SHAKE IT OFF 21 Qualified
DEBBIE KASTELIC SHAKE IT OFF 20 Qualified
BEATRICE VALENZUELA SHAKE IT OFF 19 Qualified
LISA DAWSON SHAKE IT OFF 17 Qualified
SARAH ADDIS SHAKE IT OFF 15 Qualified
VANDANA SIVAGNANAM SHAKE IT OFF 8 Qualified
COURTNEY SPLATT MILNE SHAKE IT OFF 4 Disqualified
RATIKA PALAT SHAKE IT OFF 3 5 Remaining
 
 
EBONY ROBINSON SONICS (12) 22 Qualified
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (12) 22 Qualified
ASHLEY FEEHAN SONICS (12) 21 Qualified
KATHERINE SZABO SONICS (12) 21 Qualified
ELIZA JASPERS SONICS (12) 17 Qualified
AMBER GUY SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
TYLAH MARCHBANK SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
TARA DICKSON SONICS (12) 13 Qualified
JACINTA HUSSEY SONICS (12) 6 2 Remaining
 
 
STEPHANIE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 23 Qualified
GENEVIEVE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 22 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD SONICS (20) 20 Qualified
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (20) 19 Qualified
KIRSTEN McIVER SONICS (20) 19 Qualified
CAROLYN AGOMBAR SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
JENNIFER SHEN SONICS (20) 18 Qualified
ALEX MARCH SONICS (20) 10 Qualified
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (20) 7 1 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE SAVORY WHITE EAGLES 23 Qualified
BIANCA BALDWIN WHITE EAGLES 22 Qualified
SARA STAPAR WHITE EAGLES 21 Qualified
EMMA KATE JOHNSTON WHITE EAGLES 19 Qualified
SHARNIQUA SCOTT WHITE EAGLES 18 Qualified
CHARLOTTE GRAY WHITE EAGLES 16 Qualified
JESSICA SKRZYNIARZ WHITE EAGLES 16 Qualified
MARY LEMONIDIS WHITE EAGLES 13 Qualified
MARIA MARKOGIANNAKIS WHITE EAGLES 6 2 Remaining
TARA O'CONNOR WHITE EAGLES 5 3 Remaining
TAMARA LUDEKENS WHITE EAGLES 4 4 Remaining
KELLY RANKIN WHITE EAGLES 3 5 Remaining
ROMAN SALIANI WHITE EAGLES 3 5 Remaining
TAHLIA BALDWIN WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
MEL BOCK WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
ELLEN COX WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining
ELLA PARSONS WHITE EAGLES 2 6 Remaining