Qualification as at 20/07/2018
THURSDAY Over35 MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DANNY CROWE ACEES 16 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 13 Qualified
GAVIN BELL ACEES 12 Qualified
PAUL NOWAK ACEES 12 Qualified
DANIEL HICKEY ACEES 11 Qualified
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 11 Qualified
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 9 Qualified
MATT DAWSON ACEES 8 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI ACEES 8 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO ACEES 6 2 Remaining
DAVID AITKEN ACEES 4 4 Remaining
SCOTT MARTINI ACEES 3 5 Remaining
CRAIG BODIN ACEES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BRENTON SELLERS BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
NIGEL SUCKLING BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
GLEN CORMIC BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL NIMCO BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
PAUL STANDEN BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
CRAIG PARSONS BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL VERGE BACKYARD BALLERS 11 Qualified
HOWARD THIEU BACKYARD BALLERS 10 Qualified
STUART DOUGALL BACKYARD BALLERS 8 Qualified
PAUL PRAJOGO BACKYARD BALLERS 7 1 Remaining
GAV THOMPSON BACKYARD BALLERS 7 1 Remaining
JARED MARKS BACKYARD BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JAMES MARCOU COULDABEENS 15 Disqualified
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 13 Qualified
MIGUEL GOMES COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 11 Qualified
MARK BOYLE COULDABEENS 10 Qualified
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
ROSS COULTHARD COULDABEENS 2 6 Remaining
ZACK CHISHOLM COULDABEENS 1 7 Remaining
JULIO MARTINEZ COULDABEENS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
NEIL COX MAGIC MEN 10 Qualified
LOUREN EDWARDS MAGIC MEN 10 Qualified
MICHAEL PENMAN MAGIC MEN 10 Qualified
GOTHAN BILSEL MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
PAUL BUTTLER MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
RHONIE RAYOS MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
SIMON RUSSELL MAGIC MEN 9 Qualified
JOSEPH YAM MAGIC MEN 8 Qualified
BILL GEIER MAGIC MEN 6 2 Remaining
KEVIN SAIT MAGIC MEN 4 4 Remaining
ROWAN WALTERS MAGIC MEN 4 4 Remaining
JOHN HALL MAGIC MEN 2 6 Remaining
FILIP LIKAR MAGIC MEN 2 6 Remaining
DRAGAN RADOVIC MAGIC MEN 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
MARTIN BIDDICK NO HOOPERS 11 Qualified
JAMES HARKNESS NO HOOPERS 11 Qualified
MATT CLAYTON NO HOOPERS 10 Qualified
RICHARD BRIGGS NO HOOPERS 9 Qualified
DAVID McCLEERY NO HOOPERS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT EDGAR OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
GLEN PERRY OLDER SCHOOL 14 Qualified
PAUL WALDRON OLDER SCHOOL 14 Qualified
COLIN BOSOMWORTH OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
JOHN O'DONNELL OLDER SCHOOL 12 Qualified
RICKY MITCHELL OLDER SCHOOL 11 Qualified
JOHN ALLEN OLDER SCHOOL 9 Qualified
MATTHEW PARKINSON OLDER SCHOOL 8 Qualified
TONY PEELER OLDER SCHOOL 8 Qualified
MARTIN ROBINSON OLDER SCHOOL 7 1 Remaining
ALAN JEPHCOTT OLDER SCHOOL 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JAMES DUNN PIRANHAS (3) 12 Qualified
MATEUS TEXIERA PIRANHAS (3) 12 Qualified
ROYCE JAKSIC PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
TROY CLARK PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
TONY JACKSON PIRANHAS (3) 10 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
BEN HALL PIRANHAS (3) 8 Qualified
ASH MINCHIN PIRANHAS (3) 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL HEYES PIRANHAS (3) 4 4 Remaining
STEPHEN McCULLUM PIRANHAS (3) 4 4 Remaining
MIKE STARR PIRANHAS (3) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD HORE SRBI 16 Qualified
STEVAN IVANOV SRBI 15 Qualified
ILIJA PERIC SRBI 14 Qualified
LEN CONWAY SRBI 13 Qualified
DEJAN DELETIC SRBI 13 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 12 Qualified
LEIGH RODWELL SRBI 10 Qualified
ROB LANDAU SRBI 8 Qualified
ZORAN CEROVINA SRBI 7 1 Remaining
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 7 1 Remaining
MARKO UGRCIC SRBI 4 4 Remaining
LUBOS POLAKOVIC SRBI 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAKOB HOHWY THE BYE 16 Qualified
ANDREW TSINDOS THE BYE 14 Qualified
NIC MORGAN THE BYE 12 Qualified
JAMES McQUIE THE BYE 11 Qualified
PAUL NANKERVIS THE BYE 11 Qualified
PETER HILTON THE BYE 9 Qualified
DAVID MARCUN THE BYE 8 Qualified
ROB PEEBLES THE BYE 8 Qualified
CAMERON JONES THE BYE 7 1 Remaining
RICHARD KELLAWAY THE BYE 7 1 Remaining
SHAUN CAPPEL THE BYE 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY KISALA THE BYE 2 6 Remaining