Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 THURSDAY Over35 MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DANNY CROWE ACEES 23 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 19 Qualified
GAVIN BELL ACEES 17 Qualified
PAUL NOWAK ACEES 17 Qualified
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 16 Qualified
DANIEL HICKEY ACEES 16 Qualified
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 16 Qualified
MATT DAWSON ACEES 12 Qualified
BILL MEZZETTI ACEES 12 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO ACEES 10 Qualified
DAVID AITKEN ACEES 6 2 Remaining
SCOTT MARTINI ACEES 5 3 Remaining
CRAIG BODIN ACEES 4 4 Remaining
 
 
NIGEL SUCKLING BACKYARD BALLERS 21 Qualified
GLEN CORMIC BACKYARD BALLERS 18 Qualified
CRAIG PARSONS BACKYARD BALLERS 17 Qualified
BRENTON SELLERS BACKYARD BALLERS 17 Qualified
PAUL STANDEN BACKYARD BALLERS 17 Qualified
MICHAEL NIMCO BACKYARD BALLERS 15 Qualified
HOWARD THIEU BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
GAV THOMPSON BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL VERGE BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
STUART DOUGALL BACKYARD BALLERS 10 Qualified
PAUL PRAJOGO BACKYARD BALLERS 10 Qualified
BRAD JOYNER BACKYARD BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
JARED MARKS BACKYARD BALLERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 22 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 22 Qualified
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 20 Qualified
MIGUEL GOMES COULDABEENS 18 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 18 Qualified
MARK BOYLE COULDABEENS 17 Qualified
JAMES MARCOU COULDABEENS 15 Disqualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 8 Qualified
ROSS COULTHARD COULDABEENS 4 4 Remaining
ZACK CHISHOLM COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
JULIO MARTINEZ COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
MATT PINYO COULDABEENS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL PENMAN MAGIC MEN 17 Qualified
NEIL COX MAGIC MEN 16 Qualified
LOUREN EDWARDS MAGIC MEN 16 Qualified
SIMON RUSSELL MAGIC MEN 15 Qualified
GOTHAN BILSEL MAGIC MEN 14 Qualified
PAUL BUTTLER MAGIC MEN 14 Qualified
JOSEPH YAM MAGIC MEN 13 Qualified
RHONIE RAYOS MAGIC MEN 10 Qualified
BILL GEIER MAGIC MEN 8 Qualified
KEVIN SAIT MAGIC MEN 5 3 Remaining
ROWAN WALTERS MAGIC MEN 5 3 Remaining
FILIP LIKAR MAGIC MEN 4 4 Remaining
JOHN HALL MAGIC MEN 3 5 Remaining
DRAGAN RADOVIC MAGIC MEN 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 22 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 19 Qualified
MARTIN BIDDICK NO HOOPERS 18 Qualified
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 18 Disqualified
MATT CLAYTON NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 14 Qualified
RICHARD BRIGGS NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
JAMES HARKNESS NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
DAVID McCLEERY NO HOOPERS 9 Qualified
PETER TUCKWELL NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GLEN PERRY OLDER SCHOOL 21 Qualified
COLIN BOSOMWORTH OLDER SCHOOL 19 Qualified
SCOTT EDGAR OLDER SCHOOL 19 Qualified
JOHN O'DONNELL OLDER SCHOOL 18 Qualified
RICKY MITCHELL OLDER SCHOOL 17 Qualified
PAUL WALDRON OLDER SCHOOL 17 Qualified
JOHN ALLEN OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
TONY PEELER OLDER SCHOOL 15 Qualified
MARTIN ROBINSON OLDER SCHOOL 13 Qualified
MATTHEW PARKINSON OLDER SCHOOL 9 Qualified
ALAN JEPHCOTT OLDER SCHOOL 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JAMES DUNN PIRANHAS (3) 18 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS PIRANHAS (3) 16 Qualified
MATEUS TEXIERA PIRANHAS (3) 16 Qualified
TROY CLARK PIRANHAS (3) 15 Qualified
ROYCE JAKSIC PIRANHAS (3) 15 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN PIRANHAS (3) 12 Qualified
TONY JACKSON PIRANHAS (3) 12 Qualified
BEN HALL PIRANHAS (3) 11 Qualified
STEPHEN McCULLUM PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
ASH MINCHIN PIRANHAS (3) 9 Qualified
MICHAEL HEYES PIRANHAS (3) 6 2 Remaining
MIKE STARR PIRANHAS (3) 3 5 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD HORE SRBI 23 Qualified
ILIJA PERIC SRBI 21 Qualified
LEN CONWAY SRBI 20 Qualified
DEJAN DELETIC SRBI 20 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 19 Qualified
STEVAN IVANOV SRBI 16 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 14 Qualified
ZORAN CEROVINA SRBI 12 Qualified
LEIGH RODWELL SRBI 11 Qualified
ROB LANDAU SRBI 9 Qualified
MARKO UGRCIC SRBI 5 3 Remaining
LUBOS POLAKOVIC SRBI 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JAKOB HOHWY THE BYE 20 Qualified
JAMES McQUIE THE BYE 17 Qualified
ANDREW TSINDOS THE BYE 17 Qualified
NIC MORGAN THE BYE 16 Qualified
PAUL NANKERVIS THE BYE 14 Qualified
CAMERON JONES THE BYE 13 Qualified
ROB PEEBLES THE BYE 13 Qualified
PETER HILTON THE BYE 11 Qualified
RICHARD KELLAWAY THE BYE 11 Qualified
DAVID MARCUN THE BYE 11 Qualified
SHAUN CAPPEL THE BYE 5 3 Remaining
ANTHONY KISALA THE BYE 3 5 Remaining
ROSS LUCAS THE BYE 2 6 Remaining