Qualification as at 20/07/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WARWICK BATCHELOR ASHY SILVERBACKS 14 Qualified
JAMES ENGLISH ASHY SILVERBACKS 14 Qualified
JAMES GUTHRIE ASHY SILVERBACKS 14 Qualified
STEVE HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 13 Qualified
JASON KING ASHY SILVERBACKS 11 Qualified
BRIAN ROONEY ASHY SILVERBACKS 11 Qualified
SIMON WILKINS ASHY SILVERBACKS 11 Qualified
QUENTIN CHEVALIER ASHY SILVERBACKS 9 Qualified
LUKE MANNIX ASHY SILVERBACKS 9 Qualified
PAUL RONALDS ASHY SILVERBACKS 7 1 Remaining
SCOTT GRAINGER ASHY SILVERBACKS 4 4 Remaining
CRAIG O'HAGAN ASHY SILVERBACKS 4 4 Remaining
TOM REEH ASHY SILVERBACKS 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL NAISMITH ASHY SILVERBACKS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
VINCENT BOYLE BENGAL TIGERS 16 Qualified
JESSE HOWES BENGAL TIGERS 14 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON BENGAL TIGERS 14 Qualified
RICHARD CROTHERS BENGAL TIGERS 13 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING BENGAL TIGERS 13 Qualified
DAVID WILLIAMS BENGAL TIGERS 13 Qualified
SEAN JOHNSTON BENGAL TIGERS 12 Qualified
MATT BILLMAN BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
ANTHONY GARNHAM BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
GEORGE SIALMAS BENGAL TIGERS 7 1 Remaining
COLIN WILSON BENGAL TIGERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
MORGAN COLE DPM MAVERICKS 14 Qualified
PHILLIP ZACHAROPOULOS DPM MAVERICKS 14 Qualified
STEPHEN MAKARAS DPM MAVERICKS 13 Qualified
ROB MOORE DPM MAVERICKS 13 Qualified
JAMES DEMERTZIDIS DPM MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
MARK SOON DPM MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
RYAN TANNER DPM MAVERICKS 8 Qualified
TIMOTHY KELLEY DPM MAVERICKS 7 1 Remaining
MARCUS WEE DPM MAVERICKS 4 4 Remaining
KAREEM DRAYTON DPM MAVERICKS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BRYAN VIEGAS NOTBADTHANKS 16 Qualified
ARJAY BYWATERS NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
JAKE IOANNOU NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
MAX LI NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
VIVEK PERERA NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
ADRIANO RECCE NOTBADTHANKS 15 Qualified
ZAC ALLAS NOTBADTHANKS 14 Qualified
DEESHAN AMBAWATTA NOTBADTHANKS 9 Qualified
Jeremy S NOTBADTHANKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ISAAC SUNDERLAND PACK 14 Qualified
SCOTT VAUGHAN PACK 14 Qualified
SAM LASALA PACK 13 Qualified
CHARLIE LY PACK 13 Qualified
LIAM O'DONOVAN PACK 13 Qualified
MATHEW RIDDELL PACK 11 Qualified
MARK PELLETIER PACK 10 Qualified
SAM WEATHERLY PACK 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MIKE SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
ROBERT SILVERMAN ROLLIN OLDIES 15 Qualified
DARREN LEWIS ROLLIN OLDIES 14 Qualified
ORI PRESSER ROLLIN OLDIES 14 Qualified
ANDREW GONN ROLLIN OLDIES 13 Qualified
TOBY OVADIA ROLLIN OLDIES 13 Qualified
MICHAEL SCHWARTZBORD ROLLIN OLDIES 9 Qualified
RUSSELL SOCHEN ROLLIN OLDIES 7 1 Remaining
NIR NIR ROLLIN OLDIES 6 2 Remaining
JESSE GELFAND ROLLIN OLDIES 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JOHN CARSON SABRES 15 Qualified
TONY JACKSON SABRES 14 Qualified
KAID BEATTIE SABRES 13 Qualified
ONOFRIO DONGHIA SABRES 13 Qualified
JOHN GEORGAKIS SABRES 13 Qualified
GRANT ROBINSON SABRES 13 Qualified
GRANT HIGGINS SABRES 12 Qualified
PETER JOSEPH SABRES 12 Qualified
MARK McNEANY SABRES 11 Qualified
DOUG BLUE SABRES 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL CINCOTTA SABRES 4 4 Remaining
EDWARD CHEESMAN SABRES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BEN ZACHARIAH TROPICS 14 Qualified
ALAN JAMES TROPICS 13 Qualified
CHRIS KLINGBEIL TROPICS 13 Qualified
TROY TIMBURY TROPICS 12 Qualified
TIM ROBSON TROPICS 11 Qualified
SOPE DALLEY TROPICS 9 Qualified
DUNCAN JACKLIN TROPICS 9 Qualified
JONTY TIMBURY TROPICS 9 Qualified
GEORGE BEJ TROPICS 8 Qualified
BEN CORDEIRO TROPICS 8 Qualified
DAVE CANN TROPICS 7 1 Remaining
IAIN CROCKETT TROPICS 5 3 Remaining
JOHN FERARRO TROPICS 4 4 Remaining
MIHAI DAIAN TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
JACK KING TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
WILL MINSON TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
PETER SPARREY TROPICS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BOZIDAR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
VLADIMIR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
PETAR SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
SASA SIMEUNOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
STANKO STAPAR W.E.V. 16 Qualified
ZORAN DRAZIC W.E.V. 14 Qualified
GAVIN RYAN W.E.V. 11 Qualified
NEBOJSA STEFANOVIC W.E.V. 9 Qualified
STEVAN STEHLIK W.E.V. 5 Disqualified
NIKOLA RELJIC W.E.V. 3 5 Remaining
ROMAN SALLIERY W.E.V. 1 7 Remaining