Qualification as at 20/07/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MIKE ROCHOW F.N. OLD BOYS 16 Qualified
DAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
WILLIAM GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 12 Qualified
MARK SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 11 Qualified
LEVI JESSEN FENNELL F.N. OLD BOYS 9 Qualified
ROCCO LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 9 Qualified
CHRIS GILL F.N. OLD BOYS 8 Qualified
CALEB LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 8 Qualified
QUINN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 8 Qualified
DAMON LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 6 2 Remaining
STEPHEN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 5 3 Remaining
LIAM CURRIE F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
TIM JESSEN F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
CHARLIE ORR F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
BILL FRASER F.N. OLD BOYS 2 6 Remaining
HUNTER SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 2 6 Remaining
TOM HILL F.N. OLD BOYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ROBERT WARD NATURE KREW 13 Qualified
TOM BERETON NATURE KREW 12 Qualified
SAM SMITH NATURE KREW 12 Qualified
MATTHEW WATSON NATURE KREW 11 Qualified
BEN PERKINS NATURE KREW 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS KEOGH NATURE KREW 9 Qualified
TASMAN SCHOFIELD NATURE KREW 9 Qualified
COSTAS KAKAVALIS NATURE KREW 8 Qualified
ANDREW TIKTIKAKIS NATURE KREW 8 Qualified
CALLUM BRYN NATURE KREW 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JOHN FRANKLIN PANTHERS 16 Qualified
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 14 Qualified
DYLAN RUDDY PANTHERS 14 Qualified
JAMIE DEAN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
JORDAN DEAN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTVA PANTHERS 13 Qualified
ASHESH JALOTA PANTHERS 12 Qualified
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 10 Qualified
 
 
DANIEL CABRAL REGULATORS 16 Qualified
RYAN MISQUITH REGULATORS 15 Qualified
MARK GOJSZYK REGULATORS 14 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAFFIGNA REGULATORS 14 Qualified
AIDAN BOYD REGULATORS 12 Qualified
JAYDEN CHRISTIANS REGULATORS 12 Qualified
NATHAN COFFEY REGULATORS 11 Qualified
DANIEL YU REGULATORS 11 Qualified
ANSEL FURTADO REGULATORS 9 Qualified
PAUL LEMALU REGULATORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL FARRUGIA SPLASH RE 16 Qualified
LUKE HG SPLASH RE 15 Qualified
KENNETH KONG SPLASH RE 15 Qualified
HARRY LI SPLASH RE 13 Qualified
CHRIS HODGE SPLASH RE 11 Qualified
STEPHEN ASHWELL SPLASH RE 6 2 Remaining
RICKY NGUYEN SPLASH RE 6 2 Remaining
LUKE DODIN SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
CARL NAIDOO SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
EDON REMOQILO SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
MARK VAN DER ZYPP SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
LUKE VAN DER ZYPP SPLASH RE 3 5 Remaining
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ SPLASH RE 2 6 Remaining
NAJIM AMIRI SPLASH RE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 13 Qualified
GABI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 12 Qualified
JOEL DIAMOND TRIPPING BILLIES 11 Qualified
ASHER ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 10 Qualified
ASH RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 9 Qualified
DANIEL RATHNER TRIPPING BILLIES 8 Qualified
MIKKI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 7 1 Remaining
JEREMY KAMIL TRIPPING BILLIES 6 2 Remaining
DARIN ZUKERMAN TRIPPING BILLIES 5 3 Remaining
MATT IRWIN TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
ELLIOTT ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
MARTIN WONG TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MAAS WHATISAQUINCE 16 Qualified
MARK MERIDA WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
ANTHONY PERCY WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
MICHAEL ROBBINS WHATISAQUINCE 13 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN WHATISAQUINCE 12 Qualified
MARK WALKER WHATISAQUINCE 12 Qualified
PAUL LAYZELL WHATISAQUINCE 10 Qualified
WILLIAM HART WHATISAQUINCE 6 2 Remaining
DAMIEN MILLS WHATISAQUINCE 3 5 Remaining
DANIEL EDWARDS WHATISAQUINCE 2 6 Remaining