Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 THURSDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MIKE ROCHOW F.N. OLD BOYS 21 Qualified
DAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 21 Qualified
WILLIAM GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 16 Qualified
LEVI JESSEN FENNELL F.N. OLD BOYS 15 Qualified
MARK SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 15 Qualified
ROCCO LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
CALEB LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 13 Qualified
DAMON LOSORDO F.N. OLD BOYS 12 Qualified
CHRIS GILL F.N. OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
QUINN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 7 1 Remaining
STEPHEN GALLAGHER F.N. OLD BOYS 7 1 Remaining
LIAM CURRIE F.N. OLD BOYS 4 4 Remaining
TIM JESSEN F.N. OLD BOYS 4 4 Remaining
CHARLIE ORR F.N. OLD BOYS 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN SCHWARZ F.N. OLD BOYS 4 4 Remaining
BILL FRASER F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
HUNTER SLATTERY F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
RICH STEPHENSON F.N. OLD BOYS 3 5 Remaining
TOM HILL F.N. OLD BOYS 2 6 Remaining
JONAH STEPHENSON F.N. OLD BOYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ROBERT WARD NATURE KREW 20 Qualified
TOM BERETON NATURE KREW 18 Qualified
MATTHEW WATSON NATURE KREW 17 Qualified
SAM SMITH NATURE KREW 16 Qualified
NICHOLAS KEOGH NATURE KREW 15 Qualified
COSTAS KAKAVALIS NATURE KREW 14 Qualified
ANDREW TIKTIKAKIS NATURE KREW 14 Qualified
BEN PERKINS NATURE KREW 12 Qualified
TASMAN SCHOFIELD NATURE KREW 12 Qualified
CALLUM BRYN NATURE KREW 7 1 Remaining
SIMON NATHAN NATURE KREW 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOHN FRANKLIN PANTHERS 22 Qualified
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 20 Qualified
JORDAN DEAN PANTHERS 20 Qualified
DYLAN RUDDY PANTHERS 20 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTVA PANTHERS 19 Qualified
JAMIE DEAN PANTHERS 18 Qualified
ASHESH JALOTA PANTHERS 18 Qualified
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 16 Qualified
 
 
RYAN MISQUITH REGULATORS 22 Qualified
MARK GOJSZYK REGULATORS 21 Qualified
DANIEL CABRAL REGULATORS 20 Qualified
JAYDEN CHRISTIANS REGULATORS 18 Qualified
AIDAN BOYD REGULATORS 17 Qualified
NATHAN COFFEY REGULATORS 17 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAFFIGNA REGULATORS 16 Qualified
DANIEL YU REGULATORS 16 Qualified
ANSEL FURTADO REGULATORS 12 Qualified
PAUL LEMALU REGULATORS 4 4 Remaining
ZAC BROWNE REGULATORS 2 6 Remaining
NED LIVERSIDE REGULATORS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LUKE BANITSIOTIS SPLASH RE 22 Qualified
KENNETH KONG SPLASH RE 22 Qualified
DANIEL FARRUGIA SPLASH RE 21 Qualified
HARRY LI SPLASH RE 19 Qualified
CHRIS HODGE SPLASH RE 16 Qualified
MARK VAN DER ZYPP SPLASH RE 9 Qualified
STEPHEN ASHWELL SPLASH RE 7 1 Remaining
RICKY NGUYEN SPLASH RE 7 1 Remaining
LUKE DODIN SPLASH RE 5 3 Remaining
CARL NAIDOO SPLASH RE 5 3 Remaining
EDON REMOQILO SPLASH RE 5 3 Remaining
LUKE VAN DER ZYPP SPLASH RE 5 3 Remaining
NAJIM AMIRI SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ SPLASH RE 3 5 Remaining
JOE LEPARD SPLASH RE 1 7 Remaining
DEAN McGRATH SPLASH RE 1 7 Remaining
NEF NEF SPLASH RE 1 Disqualified
 
 
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 19 Qualified
GABI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 17 Qualified
JOEL DIAMOND TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
MIKKI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 12 Qualified
ASHER ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 11 Qualified
DANIEL RATHNER TRIPPING BILLIES 10 Qualified
ASH RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 10 Qualified
JEREMY KAMIL TRIPPING BILLIES 8 Qualified
MARTIN WONG TRIPPING BILLIES 6 2 Remaining
DARIN ZUKERMAN TRIPPING BILLIES 6 2 Remaining
ELLIOTT ROSE TRIPPING BILLIES 4 4 Remaining
MATT IRWIN TRIPPING BILLIES 3 5 Remaining
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ TRIPPING BILLIES 2 Disqualified
ASHLEY CHERNY TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
JESSE O'CONNOR TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
MICHAIL SHALIT TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS MAAS WHATISAQUINCE 22 Qualified
ANTHONY PERCY WHATISAQUINCE 21 Qualified
MARK MERIDA WHATISAQUINCE 19 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN WHATISAQUINCE 18 Qualified
MICHAEL ROBBINS WHATISAQUINCE 17 Qualified
MARK WALKER WHATISAQUINCE 17 Qualified
PAUL LAYZELL WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
WILLIAM HART WHATISAQUINCE 10 Qualified
DAMIEN MILLS WHATISAQUINCE 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL EDWARDS WHATISAQUINCE 3 5 Remaining