Qualification as at 20/07/2018
THURSDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK BLAKE COLIN'S COWHERD'S 16 Qualified
JAMES D'ELIA COLIN'S COWHERD'S 16 Qualified
TIM D'ELIA COLIN'S COWHERD'S 16 Qualified
JAKE SCHENK COLIN'S COWHERD'S 15 Qualified
ADAM TONKIN COLIN'S COWHERD'S 14 Qualified
MICHAEL LEE COLIN'S COWHERD'S 11 Disqualified
LUKE LONGTON COLIN'S COWHERD'S 10 Qualified
 
 
JAMES TARRANT G.O.M 8 Qualified
PAUL GLASSER G.O.M 7 1 Remaining
SAM GLASSER G.O.M 7 1 Remaining
TYLER McDONALD G.O.M 7 1 Remaining
LOUIS COX G.O.M 5 3 Remaining
ANTHONY MCDONALD G.O.M 5 3 Remaining
PAT RYLE G.O.M 5 3 Remaining
BERNARD MURPHY G.O.M 4 4 Remaining
ZAC LISLE G.O.M 3 5 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL CARTER MESHOOGA BOOGA 11 Qualified
JOEL FELDMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 11 Qualified
LEN WARSON MESHOOGA BOOGA 10 Qualified
DANIEL SURNAME MESHOOGA BOOGA 8 Qualified
EDWARD GLUSH MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
LLOYD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
JUZZ BALBIR MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
TOM BOTTRELL MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
MATT KOADLOW MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
THOMAS BEECH MESHOOGA BOOGA 5 3 Remaining
BRENT TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 5 3 Remaining
BRETT HARVIE MESHOOGA BOOGA 3 5 Remaining
PAUL NIKOLOFF KING MESHOOGA BOOGA 3 5 Remaining
LEO ROYTMAN MESHOOGA BOOGA 3 5 Remaining
JAMES BEECH MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 6 Remaining
CHAYSE BERT MESHOOGA BOOGA 1 7 Remaining
BRENT F MESHOOGA BOOGA 1 Disqualified
LLOYD G MESHOOGA BOOGA 1 Disqualified
MATT Y MESHOOGA BOOGA 1 Disqualified
 
 
DINITH AMARASINGHE POP 14 Qualified
ANTHONY DICKERSON POP 14 Qualified
TOM GALLARDO POP 13 Qualified
ADAM GOULDING POP 12 Qualified
MICHEAL KOUKOURAS POP 10 Qualified
DAN DRINNEN POP 9 Qualified
CHARLIE SHEEHY POP 9 Qualified
TOM RIVERS POP 6 2 Remaining
 
 
GLENN SMITH SONICS (16) 16 Qualified
STEVEN BOCSKOR SONICS (16) 15 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (16) 15 Qualified
OSCAR LIAO SONICS (16) 15 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (16) 14 Qualified
JOSH BUSSELL SONICS (16) 12 Qualified
DANIEL ADAMS SONICS (16) 11 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (16) 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (16) 4 4 Remaining
DREW MILNER SONICS (16) 3 5 Remaining
SAM PRESS SONICS (16) 3 5 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (16) 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JOSEPH FUNG SWAT TEAM 16 Qualified
BRYAN GRUESO SWAT TEAM 15 Qualified
TRENT SMIL JANIC SWAT TEAM 14 Qualified
JOHN SATSALANAM SWAT TEAM 13 Qualified
GERALD SILVA SWAT TEAM 12 Qualified
NESTOR GANTICA SWAT TEAM 10 Qualified
VINCE LORENZ SWAT TEAM 10 Qualified
SVEN NAPIZA SWAT TEAM 7 1 Remaining
DANNY GUDES SWAT TEAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ADAM GERLOFF TOON SQUAD 15 Qualified
ADRIAN JENSEN TOON SQUAD 15 Qualified
DAN McLAUGHLAN TOON SQUAD 15 Qualified
TOM McLEISH TOON SQUAD 15 Qualified
BRETT DRUMMOND TOON SQUAD 14 Qualified
OLIVER SCOTT TOON SQUAD 14 Qualified
NICK REESE TOON SQUAD 13 Qualified