Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 SUNDAY Under23 MEN - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HARRY CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 20 Qualified
JEREMY ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 19 Qualified
SAM ENGLISH ASHY CELTICS 16 Qualified
JIM MACKAY ASHY CELTICS 16 Qualified
ADAM LOWNDES ASHY CELTICS 15 Qualified
FRASER CAMERON ASHY CELTICS 11 Qualified
MICHAEL SCHWAB ASHY CELTICS 10 Qualified
BEN BARRY ASHY CELTICS 9 Qualified
MAX CLYNE ASHY CELTICS 4 4 Remaining
JOHN VAN TWEST ASHY CELTICS 4 4 Remaining
LUKE ALLEN ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
AIDEN GUERIN ASHY CELTICS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JACK GLEESON BENDY 20 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT BENDY 18 Qualified
RYAN COSGRAVE BENDY 18 Qualified
MITCHELL TRELEAVEN BENDY 18 Qualified
RYAN CHAND BENDY 16 Qualified
JULIEN KHOURY BENDY 15 Qualified
LUCIANO MURRAY BENDY 13 Qualified
MATTHEW WEGMULLER BENDY 3 5 Remaining
 
 
BEN SCHWEIGERT MALVERN 2K 18 Qualified
DANIEL TOMPA MALVERN 2K 17 Qualified
JACK FOLEY MALVERN 2K 13 Qualified
MICHAEL BARRETT MALVERN 2K 11 Qualified
JACK McDAVITT MALVERN 2K 9 Qualified
BILLY ROBINSON MALVERN 2K 9 Qualified
IRWIN HOUDINI MALVERN 2K 7 1 Remaining
TOM ROBINSON MALVERN 2K 5 3 Remaining
MAX SCHWEIGERT MALVERN 2K 5 3 Remaining
EDWARD CHEESMAN MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
MAX DREW MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
JAMES ELLIS MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
BEN FOWLER MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
PETER KAMINARIS MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
LACHLAN McCURDY MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
ZAC RAYMOND MALVERN 2K 3 5 Remaining
LIAM ELDERING MALVERN 2K 2 6 Remaining
BILL SHARP MALVERN 2K 2 6 Remaining
FREDFRED FRED MALVERN 2K 1 Disqualified
 
 
MAX DEKKER MALVERN DOLPHINS 19 Qualified
DANIEL MACRI MALVERN DOLPHINS 19 Qualified
MAX KHOURY MALVERN DOLPHINS 16 Qualified
PIERS ROGERS MALVERN DOLPHINS 16 Qualified
BEN RICHARDS MALVERN DOLPHINS 15 Qualified
JORDAN GROLLO MALVERN DOLPHINS 13 Qualified
SOLOMON MONAGLE MALVERN DOLPHINS 13 Qualified
PATRICK TOMLINSON MALVERN DOLPHINS 13 Qualified
 
 
JACKSON BACHELOR MONASH PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
BEN SLACK MONASH PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
WILL PERROTT MONASH PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
OLIVER ROWLANDS MONASH PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
ALEXANDER STONIER WATSON MONASH PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
BEN FYNMORE MONASH PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
BRENDAN PRITCHARD MONASH PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL AISEN NINJAS IN PARIS 20 Qualified
JACKSON BRABY NINJAS IN PARIS 19 Qualified
NOAH DE BORTOLI NINJAS IN PARIS 17 Qualified
MARCUS HERSCHBERG NINJAS IN PARIS 16 Qualified
JOSHUA ORBACH NINJAS IN PARIS 16 Qualified
RAZ JOSEF NINJAS IN PARIS 14 Qualified
NAOR MALKA NINJAS IN PARIS 12 Qualified
BAILEY DE BORTOLI NINJAS IN PARIS 9 Qualified
MAX VADAS NINJAS IN PARIS 8 Qualified
JACK BASSAT NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
ELIOT BOLLAFI NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
ALON DANBY NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
BENJI GORE NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
TOBY LIPTON NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
ETHAN ZUFI NINJAS IN PARIS 6 2 Remaining
ZAC REICHENBERG NINJAS IN PARIS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JAKOB MOELLER SOLWAY RAPTORS 18 Qualified
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SOLWAY RAPTORS 16 Qualified
ZAC JENSEN SOLWAY RAPTORS 16 Qualified
HUGH FLANAGAN SOLWAY RAPTORS 15 Qualified
GLEB SAPUNAR SOLWAY RAPTORS 15 Qualified
ETHAN LYNCH SOLWAY RAPTORS 14 Qualified
CALEB SUTHERLAND SOLWAY RAPTORS 11 Qualified
TOM DUELL SOLWAY RAPTORS 8 Qualified
LEWIS HOTCHIN SOLWAY RAPTORS 8 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI SOLWAY RAPTORS 3 5 Remaining
SEAMUS O'DONNELL SOLWAY RAPTORS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAMES O'DWYER SOLWAY VIKINGS 18 Qualified
JORDAN WALKER SOLWAY VIKINGS 18 Qualified
BAILEY RANKIN SOLWAY VIKINGS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW WILSON SOLWAY VIKINGS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW BALL SOLWAY VIKINGS 12 Qualified
CHARLIE LANGKAU SOLWAY VIKINGS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW FROST SOLWAY VIKINGS 7 1 Remaining
AIDAN HENDY SOLWAY VIKINGS 5 3 Remaining
CHRIS NORTHEY SOLWAY VIKINGS 4 4 Remaining
JAMES RASSIAS SOLWAY VIKINGS 4 4 Remaining
NATHAN BEARDSMORE SOLWAY VIKINGS 3 5 Remaining
ZACHARY ZENDARSKI SOLWAY VIKINGS 3 5 Remaining
CHARLIE DUNNING SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
SIMON HAYES SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
BAILEY METZELING SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
SEAMUS O'DONNELL SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
MICHAEL O'DWYER SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
NATHAN SALMON SOLWAY VIKINGS 2 6 Remaining
MIKE O SOLWAY VIKINGS 1 Disqualified
 
 
TAYLOR VANDENBERG TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 20 Qualified
DEAN CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 18 Qualified
JOSEPH DALI TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 18 Qualified
THOMAS LEE TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 16 Qualified
ANDREW GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 15 Qualified
ZAC POPPENBEEK TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 15 Qualified
STEVEN KARVELLAS TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 12 Qualified
NICK RAMACHANDRAN TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 11 Qualified
THOMAS CHO TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 10 Qualified
STEPHEN GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 6 2 Remaining
LUKE HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 4 4 Remaining
HUGH PAYNTER TIMBERWOLVES KINGS 4 4 Remaining