Qualification as at 20/07/2018
SUNDAY MIXED - Section 03 / Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA JAY ASHY 2.0 13 Qualified
GEORDIE McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 13 Qualified
ADAM GUEST ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
ELLEN SUDHOLZ ASHY 2.0 12 Qualified
SOPHIE REIS ASHY 2.0 11 Qualified
JOSH SCHMIERER ASHY 2.0 11 Qualified
RACHEL HEARD ASHY 2.0 7 1 Remaining
HAYDEN HANDLEY ASHY 2.0 2 6 Remaining
ERIN JAY ASHY 2.0 2 6 Remaining
MAISEY BARRY ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
GEORGIA BRENNAN ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
ISABELLA NICHOLAS ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
THOMAS SLUPECKI ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
BELLA STUTT ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
 
 
HUGH KOJACK BALLER FAM 10 Qualified
SABA KOJACK BALLER FAM 10 Qualified
SAIED DADAFARIN BALLER FAM 9 Qualified
DANIEL DADAFARIN BALLER FAM 8 Qualified
GITI ARDANI BALLER FAM 7 1 Remaining
PARMIS HASSANI BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
NAZILA MOSHNEFI BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
TOM SPITZ BALLER FAM 4 4 Remaining
BIJAN HASSANI BALLER FAM 3 5 Remaining
BEC PHILIP BALLER FAM 3 5 Remaining
ARIAN DADAFARIN BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
HAMI RESALAT BALLER FAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JEREMY BROADBENT DAD JOKES 13 Qualified
GEORGINA GAFF DAD JOKES 13 Qualified
BUNI HASVONG DAD JOKES 13 Qualified
MELISSA HERMSEN DAD JOKES 12 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN DAD JOKES 11 Qualified
SILK LIN DAD JOKES 11 Qualified
DANIEL EDWARDS DAD JOKES 9 Qualified
SARAH HASVONG DAD JOKES 5 3 Remaining
MARK MERIDA DAD JOKES 2 6 Remaining
STUART CAMERON DAD JOKES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
VINAY OUNBOUNHEUANG DANK SLAM 14 Qualified
LE MAY VU DANK SLAM 14 Qualified
JENNY ZHANG DANK SLAM 14 Qualified
JACK OUNG DANK SLAM 13 Qualified
AMBER CROWE DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
P'NG TAN DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
JOEY YANG DANK SLAM 12 Qualified
ANASTASIA CHAI DANK SLAM 6 2 Remaining
LOUISA COOK DANK SLAM 6 2 Remaining
CHRISTOPHER BOSSARD DANK SLAM 5 3 Remaining
 
 
CAROLINE ALDRED PINK PANTHERS 14 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 14 Qualified
VERA CALLY PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD PINK PANTHERS 13 Qualified
KATHRYN CISERA PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
STEPHEN SCAHILL PINK PANTHERS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW LAWSON PINK PANTHERS 11 Qualified
SEAN RAYNER PINK PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
SCOTT EDGAR PINK PANTHERS 3 5 Remaining
JOHANNA LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TASH OORLOFF POKEBALLERZ 14 Qualified
RAPHAEL WONG POKEBALLERZ 14 Qualified
TIFF GORING POKEBALLERZ 13 Qualified
LAURA GREGORY POKEBALLERZ 13 Qualified
MARK ROGERS POKEBALLERZ 12 Qualified
JAMES OORLOFF POKEBALLERZ 11 Qualified
ASHLEY ALEXANDER POKEBALLERZ 10 Qualified
BRITTANY GULLIFER POKEBALLERZ 9 Qualified
STEPHEN MARSH POKEBALLERZ 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KARLY COOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 13 Qualified
HARRY STREET SQUIRTLE SQUAD 13 Qualified
ADAM CRONIN SQUIRTLE SQUAD 12 Qualified
AMY HOOPER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 12 Qualified
TIMOTHY McALLISTER SQUIRTLE SQUAD 11 Qualified
KRYSTAL SHAW SQUIRTLE SQUAD 4 4 Remaining
ELLIOT FORBES SQUIRTLE SQUAD 2 6 Remaining
LIAM WILBRINK SQUIRTLE SQUAD 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LENA BRUKARZ STRIPES 14 Qualified
BECKY TANG STRIPES 14 Qualified
MINH AU STRIPES 13 Qualified
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 13 Qualified
FELICIA ROBINSON STRIPES 12 Qualified
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 12 Qualified
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 10 Qualified
BILL THOMAS STRIPES 10 Qualified
HENRY OTLEY STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
SHANNON BROWNING STRIPES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TARA O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 13 Qualified
ELLA CURRIE TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 11 Qualified
SAM EDWARDS TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN ROBERTSON TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 11 Qualified
JOSEPH DALI TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 10 Qualified
NICK KOURAMBAS TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 8 Qualified
OLIVIA BARTON TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 2 6 Remaining
NEVE O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 2 6 Remaining
LAI SAUL TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 2 6 Remaining
BAILEY RANKIN TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
DANIEL TOMPA TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
LYDIA TOMPA TIMBERWOLVES BALLERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MORGAN ANGOVE WOLFGANG 14 Qualified
STEVEN ANGOVE WOLFGANG 14 Qualified
HARRISON SHUGG WOLFGANG 13 Qualified
LOLA GEDDES WOLFGANG 11 Qualified
ASHLEY HILL WOLFGANG 11 Qualified
EMERSON ANGOVE WOLFGANG 10 Qualified
ELLY SHUGG WOLFGANG 9 Qualified
ELLEN COX WOLFGANG 5 3 Remaining
BIANCA BALDWIN WOLFGANG 2 6 Remaining
SOPHIE SKOUTAS WOLFGANG 2 6 Remaining
PIA HOBDAY WOLFGANG 1 7 Remaining
NICHOLAS KNIGHT WOLFGANG 1 Disqualified
LORENA L WOLFGANG 1 Disqualified