Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 MONDAY MEN - Section 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANGUS McQUIE FIG JAM 20 Qualified
JAKE WILSON FIG JAM 20 Qualified
JOE LEE FIG JAM 19 Qualified
BLAKE PARSONS FIG JAM 19 Qualified
JOSHUA WILLMOT FIG JAM 17 Qualified
JOCK DUNLOP FIG JAM 16 Qualified
ETHAN PHILLIPS FIG JAM 16 Qualified
LACHLAN FARRUGIA FIG JAM 5 3 Remaining
SAM MILNE FIG JAM 5 3 Remaining
TOM SUDANO FIG JAM 5 3 Remaining
 
 
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 21 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS TOO 18 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS TOO 18 Qualified
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS TOO 18 Qualified
ED GREGO LONGARMS TOO 17 Qualified
TOM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 16 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS TOO 16 Qualified
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS TOO 10 Qualified
TERRY COUPER LONGARMS TOO 8 Qualified
BRAD CHAMBERS LONGARMS TOO 7 1 Remaining
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS TOO 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TRAVERS DEAN RIMSHOTS 20 Qualified
EMERSON JOY RIMSHOTS 20 Qualified
ALEX STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 20 Qualified
JAMES HALLEBONE RIMSHOTS 19 Qualified
SAM SHAW RIMSHOTS 15 Qualified
LACHLAN STRATHMORE RIMSHOTS 14 Qualified
NICK MURRELL RIMSHOTS 10 Qualified
HARRISON STOBIE RIMSHOTS 10 Qualified
 
 
JOHN MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 21 Qualified
JAMES BIVIANO S.H.A.F.T. 20 Qualified
DANIEL RIGG S.H.A.F.T. 20 Qualified
MATT RYAN S.H.A.F.T. 20 Qualified
JIMMY CONVERY S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
ELIOT ROGERS S.H.A.F.T. 15 Qualified
PAUL MINIERI S.H.A.F.T. 9 Qualified
ANDREW NORTH S.H.A.F.T. 8 Qualified
TIM McKENNA S.H.A.F.T. 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW JOHNSTONE S.H.A.F.T. 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CAMPBELL MARSDEN SONICS (19) 21 Qualified
ALEX BOLT SONICS (19) 20 Qualified
LACHLAN CRISP SONICS (19) 19 Qualified
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (19) 19 Qualified
CHRIS BREHENY SONICS (19) 18 Qualified
DIMA MARR SONICS (19) 18 Qualified
JASON MENCHE SONICS (19) 16 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (19) 16 Qualified
MARCUS ABBOTT SONICS (19) 5 3 Remaining
DAMIEN SALTER SONICS (19) 5 3 Remaining
 
 
SAM STIRLING SOUL BROTHERS 21 Qualified
CHEVY ANDERSEN SOUL BROTHERS 20 Qualified
NATHAN BEAUMONT SOUL BROTHERS 20 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN SOUL BROTHERS 20 Qualified
EVERT EVKMAN SOUL BROTHERS 19 Qualified
COREY STONE SOUL BROTHERS 18 Qualified
BENEDICT KAVI SOUL BROTHERS 14 Qualified
NICK TETTEROO SOUL BROTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JUSTIN BEGG SURREY HILLS 15 Qualified
PETE BOAG SURREY HILLS 15 Qualified
BRETT COLEMAN SURREY HILLS 12 Qualified
WAYNE HARRIS SURREY HILLS 11 Qualified
STUART LAWRENCE SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
JASON MAJOR SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
IAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
RYAN SMITH SURREY HILLS 10 Qualified
JARROD MARTIN SURREY HILLS 9 Qualified
STEVE GREEN SURREY HILLS 6 2 Remaining
JASON MERCURI SURREY HILLS 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW ROACHE SURREY HILLS 2 6 Remaining