Qualification as at 20/07/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 13 Qualified
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 11 Qualified
TOM GIRVAN COMBAT WOMBATS 11 Qualified
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 10 Qualified
SAM MELBOURNE COMBAT WOMBATS 10 Qualified
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Qualified
ADAM LOWNDES COMBAT WOMBATS 7 1 Remaining
CHRIS WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 5 3 Remaining
MATT BLENNERHASSETT COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
HARRY WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 3 5 Remaining
JACK MELBOURNE COMBAT WOMBATS 2 6 Remaining
HUGH O'DONNELL COMBAT WOMBATS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHRIS VAT FROOOOOGS 13 Qualified
FAUZII CHAN FROOOOOGS 12 Qualified
JAYSON SMITH FROOOOOGS 12 Qualified
JAIS ELIMELECH FROOOOOGS 9 Qualified
SHUBH AGARWAL FROOOOOGS 8 Qualified
ALEX MAXWELL FROOOOOGS 8 Qualified
AARON HARVEY FROOOOOGS 7 1 Remaining
JACOB CANNOLD FROOOOOGS 6 2 Remaining
NICK MITCHELL FROOOOOGS 6 2 Remaining
TENNY THOMSON FROOOOOGS 5 3 Remaining
INDRA P FROOOOOGS 1 Disqualified
ALED WJ FROOOOOGS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MATT MORGAN LIONS 14 Qualified
MITCH PALMER LIONS 14 Qualified
ALEX HOLDSWORTH LIONS 13 Qualified
DARREL OSIR LIONS 13 Qualified
MACKENZIE ELLEM LIONS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL IRVINE LIONS 11 Qualified
JOHN KEUSGEN LIONS 10 Qualified
DAVID PARR LIONS 10 Qualified
ASH WALLS LIONS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN KING MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 14 Qualified
RICK THOMAS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 12 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 11 Qualified
ALISTAIR PRICE MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 10 Qualified
JOHN GEORGAKIS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 9 Qualified
ANDREW LOVERING MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 9 Qualified
DOUG BLUE MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 8 Qualified
ROSS BURNEY MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 6 2 Remaining
TOM LOVELL MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 5 3 Remaining
ROB PEEBLES MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL CINCOTTA MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 4 4 Remaining
PETER RICHARDSON MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 4 4 Remaining
BIEN SISON MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 2 6 Remaining
DILHAN BALIC MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATT DI PIETRO SKOC GREEN 14 Qualified
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GREEN 14 Qualified
BEN CARROLL SKOC GREEN 12 Qualified
CHARLIE WOODS SKOC GREEN 11 Qualified
JACK CULLINAN SKOC GREEN 10 Qualified
ANTHONY HORTIS SKOC GREEN 9 Qualified
JOSH INGPEN SKOC GREEN 9 Qualified
LACHLAN STORY SKOC GREEN 9 Qualified
SAVERIO BONACCI SKOC GREEN 4 4 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN HATZINIKOLAOU SLEEPING GIANTS 13 Qualified
SHANE STEPHENSON SLEEPING GIANTS 13 Qualified
PATRICK THOMPSON SLEEPING GIANTS 13 Qualified
DEAN PAPOULIS SLEEPING GIANTS 11 Qualified
VUK MILACIC SLEEPING GIANTS 9 Qualified
ANTHONY RIZZO SLEEPING GIANTS 9 Qualified
GRANT CARTWRIGHT SLEEPING GIANTS 8 Qualified
 
 
NICK ADAMAS WE PLAY BAD 5 3 Remaining
OWEN CHATELLER WE PLAY BAD 5 3 Remaining
ZANE MATHESON WE PLAY BAD 5 3 Remaining
DAN BLOK WE PLAY BAD 4 4 Remaining
MICHAEL CHAN WE PLAY BAD 4 4 Remaining
JARRED SUTTON WE PLAY BAD 4 4 Remaining
JOHN WALSH WE PLAY BAD 4 4 Remaining