Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 MONDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MARK BOYLE ALPHA FROGS 21 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY ALPHA FROGS 21 Qualified
GAVIN SOUTHERN ALPHA FROGS 20 Qualified
RORY GIBBONS ALPHA FROGS 19 Qualified
DAVID JAMES ALPHA FROGS 19 Qualified
MICHAEL JUTTNER ALPHA FROGS 15 Qualified
PAUL MAYBERRY ALPHA FROGS 10 Qualified
JORDAN TILLI ALPHA FROGS 6 2 Remaining
JAMIE TRUONG ALPHA FROGS 4 4 Remaining
PAUL BURROW ALPHA FROGS 2 6 Remaining
DEEPAN SHETH ALPHA FROGS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ALEX MILLS AMIGOS 20 Qualified
JOSEPH SUN AMIGOS 20 Qualified
CHRIS BRUNTON AMIGOS 19 Qualified
CHRIS MURPHY AMIGOS 19 Qualified
HAYDEN McCLENNAN AMIGOS 17 Qualified
PAUL CUPIC AMIGOS 15 Qualified
ALEX LIOLIOS AMIGOS 15 Qualified
ANTHONY ZANG AMIGOS 12 Qualified
 
 
ANDY HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
MICHAEL HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
DAVID KING OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
LACHLAN BROOKS OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
ASHLEY PARTON OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
RILEY PARTON OLD SCHOOL 16 Qualified
ANDREW RANCIE OLD SCHOOL 15 Qualified
MATTHEW SOININEN OLD SCHOOL 14 Qualified
 
 
ASHLEY BURIAN ROSS AND CO 20 Qualified
ANDREW NOLAN ROSS AND CO 20 Qualified
GLENN THOMPSON ROSS AND CO 20 Qualified
PAUL GADD ROSS AND CO 19 Qualified
STEPHEN CUMMINS ROSS AND CO 16 Qualified
CHRIS SQUIRE ROSS AND CO 16 Qualified
JOHN KITCHEN ROSS AND CO 15 Qualified
DAVID McLEOD ROSS AND CO 5 3 Remaining
ROSS McLEOD ROSS AND CO 3 5 Remaining
HAMISH WILKINS ROSS AND CO 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JUAN CARLOS COLONIA STAR PLATINUM 21 Qualified
JUDD FRANCISCO STAR PLATINUM 21 Qualified
JASON TRAN STAR PLATINUM 21 Qualified
ARAVINDA SENEVIRATNE STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
AMRITH WILSON STAR PLATINUM 20 Qualified
MATT McCLELLAND STAR PLATINUM 18 Qualified
TIM CHUNG STAR PLATINUM 16 Qualified
 
 
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 20 Qualified
SASI RANJAN VICTORIOUS SECRET 20 Qualified
SHANNON BARTLETT VICTORIOUS SECRET 18 Qualified
RAHUL EDIRISINGHE VICTORIOUS SECRET 18 Qualified
HARRY REED VICTORIOUS SECRET 16 Qualified
BEN HOLDING VICTORIOUS SECRET 15 Qualified
SAM MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 11 Qualified
YUSUF ABDULHUSSEIN VICTORIOUS SECRET 10 Qualified
NESHI JAYAMAHA VICTORIOUS SECRET 9 Qualified
OLLIE VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 5 3 Remaining