Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 MONDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
PATRICK SHANNON 7 DWARFS 20 Qualified
ANDREW TAN 7 DWARFS 20 Qualified
ADRIAN TAN 7 DWARFS 19 Qualified
MIKE O'CONNOR 7 DWARFS 17 Qualified
DANA IERACI 7 DWARFS 15 Qualified
ADEM SCHNABEL 7 DWARFS 12 Qualified
BRENDAN HOGAN 7 DWARFS 8 Qualified
DANIEL BURGESS 7 DWARFS 7 1 Remaining
ANTHONY BUCCAT 7 DWARFS 4 4 Remaining
KARL ESPENBERGER 7 DWARFS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAM WALDREN BIG SWINGERS 20 Qualified
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 19 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 19 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 16 Qualified
NICK KOOCH BIG SWINGERS 14 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
EROL ULUKAYA BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
MANDELA CHUOL BIG SWINGERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL PURDAM BLACK MAMBAS 20 Qualified
STEPHEN SAHHAR BLACK MAMBAS 19 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON BLACK MAMBAS 18 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK MAMBAS 17 Qualified
CHRIS JELLIS BLACK MAMBAS 17 Qualified
JAMES TAYLOR BLACK MAMBAS 14 Qualified
IGGY BRKIC BLACK MAMBAS 9 Qualified
HUGO BUTTERFIELD BLACK MAMBAS 6 2 Remaining
RYAN BIRD BLACK MAMBAS 4 4 Remaining
BRET THORNTON BLACK MAMBAS 1 Disqualified
 
 
ARKI HINDSON FLAGRANT 21 Qualified
WAYNE HINDSON FLAGRANT 21 Qualified
JOHN HINDSON FLAGRANT 20 Qualified
GREG HINDSON FLAGRANT 19 Qualified
JERAD SMITH FLAGRANT 19 Qualified
JASON ROWE FLAGRANT 16 Qualified
STUART FAULKNER FLAGRANT 15 Qualified
DWAYNE WATHEN FLAGRANT 11 Qualified
TRENT NATHAN FLAGRANT 4 4 Remaining
 
 
CALEB LYNCH FORCE 21 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER PORTER FORCE 20 Qualified
OZZIE HAYNES FORCE 19 Qualified
TRENT GREENAWAY FORCE 18 Qualified
MATT HANNA FORCE 16 Qualified
WADE PETERSEN FORCE 15 Qualified
JOEL GREENAWAY FORCE 12 Qualified
BRENT PORTER FORCE 12 Qualified
SHAE BLAIR FORCE 8 Qualified
DYLAN MATHEOU FORCE 5 3 Remaining
JOSH LEITH FORCE 3 5 Remaining
HARRY PRENDERGAST FORCE 3 5 Remaining
PAUL TSIGARAS FORCE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SEAN BAKER JANITORS 21 Qualified
JASON AKERS JANITORS 20 Qualified
ELLIOT BUIS JANITORS 18 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY JANITORS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW JEFFERY JANITORS 16 Qualified
JOEL RAWICKI JANITORS 15 Qualified
KIERAN BAKER JANITORS 14 Qualified
CALVIN TEMP JANITORS 8 Qualified
TIM CARRUTHERS JANITORS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JAMES GATES MCKINNON LAKERS 21 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 21 Qualified
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 20 Qualified
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI MCKINNON LAKERS 18 Qualified
MIKE BANNAN MCKINNON LAKERS 17 Qualified
RICK CRICTON MCKINNON LAKERS 16 Qualified
PETER BANJAMIN MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified