Qualification as at 20/07/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
PATRICK SHANNON 7 DWARFS 14 Qualified
ANDREW TAN 7 DWARFS 14 Qualified
ADRIAN TAN 7 DWARFS 13 Qualified
DANA IERACI 7 DWARFS 12 Qualified
MIKE O'CONNOR 7 DWARFS 11 Qualified
ADEM SCHNABEL 7 DWARFS 9 Qualified
DANIEL BURGESS 7 DWARFS 5 3 Remaining
BRENDAN HOGAN 7 DWARFS 4 4 Remaining
ANTHONY BUCCAT 7 DWARFS 3 5 Remaining
KARL ESPENBERGER 7 DWARFS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
BENN SCULLY BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
SAM WALDREN BIG SWINGERS 13 Qualified
DEAN WALLER BIG SWINGERS 12 Qualified
CHRIS BIRCH BIG SWINGERS 11 Qualified
NICK KOOCH BIG SWINGERS 10 Qualified
TOM CARMODY BIG SWINGERS 9 Qualified
EROL ULUKAYA BIG SWINGERS 5 3 Remaining
MANDELA CHUOL BIG SWINGERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL PURDAM BLACK MAMBAS 13 Qualified
CHRIS JELLIS BLACK MAMBAS 12 Qualified
STEPHEN SAHHAR BLACK MAMBAS 12 Qualified
JAMES TAYLOR BLACK MAMBAS 12 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON BLACK MAMBAS 11 Qualified
MATTHEW HAMILTON BLACK MAMBAS 10 Qualified
IGOR BRKIC BLACK MAMBAS 3 5 Remaining
HUGO BUTTERFIELD BLACK MAMBAS 3 5 Remaining
BRET THORNTON BLACK MAMBAS 1 Disqualified
 
 
ARKI HINDSON FLAGRANT 14 Qualified
JOHN HINDSON FLAGRANT 14 Qualified
WAYNE HINDSON FLAGRANT 14 Qualified
GREG HINDSON FLAGRANT 13 Qualified
JERAD SMITH FLAGRANT 13 Qualified
STUART FAULKNER FLAGRANT 10 Qualified
JASON ROWE FLAGRANT 10 Qualified
DWAYNE WATHEN FLAGRANT 5 3 Remaining
TRENT NATHAN FLAGRANT 3 5 Remaining
 
 
CALEB LYNCH FORCE 14 Qualified
TRENT GREENAWAY FORCE 13 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER PORTER FORCE 13 Qualified
OZZIE HAYNES FORCE 12 Qualified
JOEL GREENAWAY FORCE 11 Qualified
WADE PETERSEN FORCE 11 Qualified
MATT HANNA FORCE 9 Qualified
BRENT PORTER FORCE 8 Qualified
DYLAN MATHEOU FORCE 4 4 Remaining
SHAE BLAIR FORCE 3 5 Remaining
JOSH LEITH FORCE 2 6 Remaining
HARRY PRENDERGAST FORCE 2 6 Remaining
PAUL TSIGARAS FORCE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SEAN BAKER JANITORS 14 Qualified
JASON AKERS JANITORS 13 Qualified
ELLIOTT BUIS JANITORS 12 Qualified
WILLIAM FINDLAY JANITORS 12 Qualified
JOEL RAWICKI JANITORS 12 Qualified
KIERAN BAKER JANITORS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW JEFFERY JANITORS 9 Qualified
CALVIN TEMP JANITORS 5 3 Remaining
TIM CARRUTHERS JANITORS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JAMES GATES MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 13 Qualified
MIKE BANNAN MCKINNON LAKERS 12 Qualified
JEREMY GARAMSZEGI MCKINNON LAKERS 11 Qualified
RICK CRICTON MCKINNON LAKERS 10 Qualified
PETER BANJAMIN MCKINNON LAKERS 8 Qualified