Qualification as at 14/11/2018
W18 MONDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 16 Qualified
ROB DIOSI BLOUSES 15 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 14 Qualified
SCOTT JOLLY BLOUSES 14 Qualified
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 14 Qualified
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 13 Qualified
JAY YAU BLOUSES 11 Qualified
RICHARD MATTHEWS BLOUSES 8 Qualified
 
 
GRAEME WALKER CHARLES BARKLEY 19 Qualified
JOE KAY CHARLES BARKLEY 17 Qualified
SAM LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 17 Qualified
JASON WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 14 Qualified
BEN LEE CHARLES BARKLEY 13 Qualified
CALLUM PARRY CHARLES BARKLEY 13 Qualified
MATHEW WHITE CHARLES BARKLEY 13 Qualified
MICHAEL LOCCO CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
AARON SHAW CHARLES BARKLEY 10 Qualified
DEAN KOTS CHARLES BARKLEY 3 5 Remaining
JAMES McKINNON CHARLES BARKLEY 3 5 Remaining
 
 
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 20 Qualified
KRISHIN AUTAR MAMBA 17 Qualified
MATTHEW BODO MAMBA 17 Qualified
MIKE TRYTELL MAMBA 17 Qualified
AIDAN KASHYAP MAMBA 16 Qualified
PAUL DYKMAN MAMBA 8 Qualified
KOSTA KAZANTZIDIS MAMBA 8 Qualified
ED McCUTCH MAMBA 8 Qualified
JAMES McCUTCH MAMBA 8 Qualified
CAL KING MAMBA 6 2 Remaining
JACK ROSSI MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
LUKE WILLIAMS MAMBA 5 3 Remaining
ADIB GOLSHAN MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
ANDREW REEVES MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
MATTHEW TSOLAKKIS MAMBA 4 4 Remaining
CHRIS JOS MAMBA 3 5 Remaining
LUKE WARNER MAMBA 2 6 Remaining
DHEER KALLRO MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
GENE THORBECKE MAMBA 1 7 Remaining
 
 
XAVIER MORGAN SKOC BLUE 18 Qualified
PATRICK FRASER SCHMUKI SKOC BLUE 17 Qualified
JASON ELLIOTT SKOC BLUE 16 Qualified
JAMES MURRAY SKOC BLUE 16 Qualified
JONATHAN DIVER SKOC BLUE 15 Qualified
LIAM FORRISTAL SKOC BLUE 15 Qualified
BEN HALL SKOC BLUE 12 Qualified
MATT ROWELL SKOC BLUE 11 Qualified
WILL MORGAN SKOC BLUE 8 Qualified
JACK YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 8 Qualified
LACHLAN YOUDEN SKOC BLUE 5 3 Remaining
JOSH BENTLEIGH SKOC BLUE 4 4 Remaining
DION ROTTLER SKOC BLUE 4 4 Remaining
 
 
THOMAS FLY SLOTHS 20 Qualified
ISAAC WU SLOTHS 19 Qualified
KURT BRAUNS SLOTHS 17 Qualified
JACK PERTZEL SLOTHS 17 Disqualified
NATHAN PHILLIPS SLOTHS 17 Qualified
ALEX PUCAR SLOTHS 17 Qualified
RAY JEWELL SLOTHS 16 Qualified
WILL DOUGLAS SLOTHS 14 Qualified
ANDREW THOMPSON SLOTHS 6 2 Remaining
MATTHEW BUTTERS SLOTHS 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL SMITH SLOTHS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 21 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW SIACCI DAVIES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 19 Qualified
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS SOLWAY SLAMMERS 18 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 17 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE SOLWAY SLAMMERS 17 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY SOLWAY SLAMMERS 16 Qualified
JORDAN HILL SOLWAY SLAMMERS 14 Qualified
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY SLAMMERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
SAM HAFAWAI TOUGH JUICE 20 Qualified
BRENDAN BARRY TOUGH JUICE 18 Qualified
PHILLIP GOMIZEL TOUGH JUICE 18 Qualified
ROMAN CHOWANETZ TOUGH JUICE 16 Qualified
MARK PAOLUCCI TOUGH JUICE 16 Qualified
MILES KENYON TOUGH JUICE 14 Qualified
DEAN WALL TOUGH JUICE 12 Qualified
BRAD WILLIAMS TOUGH JUICE 11 Qualified
ANDREW PASCOE TOUGH JUICE 8 Qualified
DANIEL BAXTER TOUGH JUICE 5 3 Remaining
BRODIE HILET TOUGH JUICE 5 3 Remaining