Qualification as at 20/07/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
STEVEN JENSEN BRENTWOOD BLAZES 13 Qualified
DANIEL PATRICIO BRENTWOOD BLAZES 12 Qualified
SHAUN ROGERS BRENTWOOD BLAZES 11 Qualified
MATTHEW AABRYN BRENTWOOD BLAZES 10 Qualified
TOM SAPOUNTSIS BRENTWOOD BLAZES 9 Qualified
IGOR HADZIOMEROVIC BRENTWOOD BLAZES 8 Qualified
NICK ROSS BRENTWOOD BLAZES 5 3 Remaining
JAMIE BATISH BRENTWOOD BLAZES 1 7 Remaining
MICHAEL KANAE BRENTWOOD BLAZES 1 7 Remaining
JAMES PATRICK BRENTWOOD BLAZES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ROMMIE SHUSTIN EMOTION 13 Qualified
DANIEL POLYACHENKO EMOTION 12 Qualified
NICK PERRY EMOTION 11 Qualified
JUSTIN HALL EMOTION 10 Qualified
LEVI LEWIS EMOTION 10 Qualified
ZEB JARVIS EMOTION 7 1 Remaining
JESSE TONIOLO EMOTION 5 3 Remaining
XAVIER JORDAN EMOTION 4 4 Remaining
PAUL TWIRDY EMOTION 3 5 Remaining
MATT PERRY EMOTION 2 6 Remaining
 
 
KELVIN BANKS NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
BALSA CELEBIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
BEN GREEN NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
CAL RAWCLIFFE NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
TOM CURRIE NECTAR OF THE GODS 12 Qualified
CHRIS SZCZEPANSKI NECTAR OF THE GODS 11 Qualified
STEFAN DODIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 9 Qualified
EDDISON BHACI NECTAR OF THE GODS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
NATHAN FOX POWERHOUSE 13 Qualified
RYAN EVANS POWERHOUSE 12 Qualified
MITCH EVANS POWERHOUSE 10 Qualified
TEX MINCHIN POWERHOUSE 9 Qualified
MITCHELL POLLARD POWERHOUSE 8 Qualified
NIC MINCHIN POWERHOUSE 6 2 Remaining
AARON BINNS POWERHOUSE 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL WALTON POWERHOUSE 5 3 Remaining
JOE COUSINS POWERHOUSE 4 4 Remaining
ADAM GUALA POWERHOUSE 4 4 Remaining
JOEL BECKER POWERHOUSE 2 6 Remaining
CHRISTIAN TRUMBLE POWERHOUSE 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN DICKSON POWERHOUSE 1 7 Remaining
MATTHEW HAMILTON POWERHOUSE 1 Disqualified
JACK HIGGINS POWERHOUSE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GEORGIEN DIMIS ROCKETMEN 13 Qualified
LEE RODEZNO ROCKETMEN 13 Qualified
MARK BOYD ROCKETMEN 12 Qualified
ANDREW KIDD ROCKETMEN 12 Qualified
ANTHONY DIMIS ROCKETMEN 11 Qualified
STUART NEVILLE ROCKETMEN 10 Qualified
TIM GILING ROCKETMEN 5 3 Remaining
JAMES DOUGLAS ROCKETMEN 4 4 Remaining
BILL GELDIS ROCKETMEN 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW MYERS ROCKETMEN 2 6 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM VANDERSLIK SKOC RED 14 Qualified
LIAM DEVINE SKOC RED 13 Qualified
ZAC PASSMORE SKOC RED 13 Qualified
ZACHARY KOURAMBAS SKOC RED 12 Qualified
BEN BYRNES SKOC RED 11 Qualified
HUGH FLANAGAN SKOC RED 10 Qualified
TOMMY MITCHELL SKOC RED 6 2 Remaining
LACHLAN JORDAN SKOC RED 5 3 Remaining
JAKE BRITBART SKOC RED 3 5 Remaining
TOMMY KOURAMBAS SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
CALEB SUTHERLAND SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
JAMES TRNACEK SKOC RED 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JESSE AKERMAN TEMERITY 14 Qualified
REGAN FIELD TEMERITY 14 Qualified
NATHAN BELL TEMERITY 12 Qualified
DAVID CONS TEMERITY 11 Qualified
JAYSON ALEXANDER TEMERITY 9 Qualified
ASHLEY MAI TEMERITY 9 Qualified
SHANE DUNNE TEMERITY 7 1 Remaining
ZAC BARRY TEMERITY 4 4 Remaining
WILL PAPAKOSTAS TEMERITY 3 5 Remaining
NICK GEORGE TEMERITY 1 7 Remaining
CAM LUKE TEMERITY 1 7 Remaining