Qualification as at 19/09/2018
W18 MONDAY MEN - Section 11
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOSH BURLAND BUDDIES 21 Qualified
OSCAR ELSASSER BUDDIES 21 Qualified
CAMERON MUIR BUDDIES 21 Qualified
GARIN SANDLER BUDDIES 21 Qualified
JACK TEMPLE BUDDIES 21 Qualified
ASHLEY HUNT BUDDIES 20 Qualified
JAMES WRETHMAN BUDDIES 20 Qualified
 
 
STEPHEN LEVERETT MONDAY'S EXPERTS 21 Qualified
JACK GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 20 Qualified
TOM SNELL MONDAY'S EXPERTS 19 Qualified
SEAN WARHURST MONDAY'S EXPERTS 19 Qualified
SIMON GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 18 Qualified
DEITER LIM MONDAY'S EXPERTS 16 Qualified
SHAUN COSSART-WALSH MONDAY'S EXPERTS 6 2 Remaining
MARK SCHONEWILLE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 6 2 Remaining
JACK GORMAN MONDAY'S EXPERTS 5 3 Remaining
SHANE MONNERY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 5 3 Remaining
NEIL MOODY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 5 3 Remaining
MATTHEW LEVERETT MONDAY'S EXPERTS 4 4 Remaining
JEREMY McFARLANE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 4 4 Remaining
DAMIAN BYRNE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
THOMAS SLUPECKI MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
GEORGE BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 21 Qualified
YIANNI BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 21 Qualified
CRISTIAN MARTINELLI NO EYE DEERS 21 Qualified
DAVID MASCI NO EYE DEERS 21 Qualified
NICOLAS SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 21 Qualified
NICHOLAS COAD NO EYE DEERS 20 Qualified
MICHAEL SAMIOS NO EYE DEERS 18 Qualified
SIMON SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 11 Qualified
 
 
SIMON ALEXANDER RADIO SHAQ 17 Qualified
DAVID YEOWART RADIO SHAQ 17 Qualified
SAM COSSAR RADIO SHAQ 16 Qualified
NICHOLAS STANSFIELD RADIO SHAQ 16 Qualified
JAMES BIRD RADIO SHAQ 13 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK RADIO SHAQ 11 Qualified
HEATH KEKSTRONG RADIO SHAQ 9 Qualified
CHRIS HOLLAND RADIO SHAQ 8 Qualified
 
 
CAMERON WALSH RED DELICIOUS 20 Qualified
LACHLAN WALSH RED DELICIOUS 20 Qualified
PHIL MILIONE RED DELICIOUS 19 Qualified
LACHLAN PATTISON RED DELICIOUS 19 Qualified
JOSHUA ALBERTS RED DELICIOUS 17 Qualified
MITCH RYAN RED DELICIOUS 16 Qualified
JUSTIN HILLIARD RED DELICIOUS 14 Qualified
JOSH TIMEWELL RED DELICIOUS 14 Qualified
ASHLEY KELLY RED DELICIOUS 6 2 Remaining
LEWIS ALEXANDER RED DELICIOUS 3 5 Remaining
JOHN EDDY RED DELICIOUS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
PATRICK SCHROEDER SAUCE GODS 21 Qualified
SEBASTIAN TABAIN SAUCE GODS 21 Qualified
MATTHEW BARNES SAUCE GODS 20 Qualified
HARRY COOPER SAUCE GODS 19 Qualified
JACK HEYES SAUCE GODS 19 Qualified
JORDAN DOELLING SAUCE GODS 18 Qualified
BRANDON CLOVER SAUCE GODS 17 Qualified
ALEX HAY SAUCE GODS 15 Qualified
LACHIE MECKIFF SAUCE GODS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW COMMONS TMAS FOUNDATION 21 Qualified
ADAM CRONIN TMAS FOUNDATION 21 Qualified
ANDREW MILLS TMAS FOUNDATION 21 Qualified
LIAM WILBRINK TMAS FOUNDATION 21 Qualified
GIUSEPPE GIAMPA TMAS FOUNDATION 20 Qualified
ANDREW DAVIES TMAS FOUNDATION 19 Qualified
JARRED MOORE TMAS FOUNDATION 19 Qualified
VINCENT PHAM TMAS FOUNDATION 14 Qualified
BRENDAN BECKETT TMAS FOUNDATION 3 5 Remaining