Qualification as at 20/07/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 11
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOSH BURLAND BUDDIES 14 Qualified
OSCAR ELSASSER BUDDIES 14 Qualified
ASHLEY HUNT BUDDIES 14 Qualified
CAMERON MUIR BUDDIES 14 Qualified
GARIN SANDLER BUDDIES 14 Qualified
JACK TEMPLE BUDDIES 14 Qualified
JAMES WRETHMAN BUDDIES 14 Qualified
 
 
STEPHEN LEVERETT MONDAY'S EXPERTS 14 Qualified
JACK GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 13 Qualified
TOM SNELL MONDAY'S EXPERTS 13 Qualified
SEAN WARHURST MONDAY'S EXPERTS 12 Qualified
SIMON GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 11 Qualified
DEITER LIM MONDAY'S EXPERTS 9 Qualified
SHAUN COSSART-WALSH MONDAY'S EXPERTS 4 4 Remaining
MARK SCHONEWILLE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 4 4 Remaining
SHANE MONNERY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
NEIL MOODY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
JACK GORMAN MONDAY'S EXPERTS 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW LEVERETT MONDAY'S EXPERTS 2 6 Remaining
JEREMY McFARLANE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 2 6 Remaining
DAMIAN BYRNE MONDAY'S EXPERTS 1 7 Remaining
THOMAS SLUPECKI MONDAY'S EXPERTS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
GEORGE BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
YIANNI BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
CRISTIAN MARTINELLI NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
DAVID MASCI NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
NICOLAS SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS COAD NO EYE DEERS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL SAMIOS NO EYE DEERS 12 Qualified
SIMON SMARRELLI NO EYE DEERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
SIMON ALEXANDER RADIO SHAQ 11 Qualified
DAVID YEOWART RADIO SHAQ 11 Qualified
SAM COSSAR RADIO SHAQ 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS STANSFIELD RADIO SHAQ 10 Qualified
MICHAEL AFFLECK RADIO SHAQ 9 Qualified
JAMES BIRD RADIO SHAQ 9 Qualified
HEATH KEKSTRONG RADIO SHAQ 8 Qualified
CHRIS HOLLAND RADIO SHAQ 6 2 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN PATTISON RED DELICIOUS 13 Qualified
MITCH RYAN RED DELICIOUS 13 Qualified
CAMERON WALSH RED DELICIOUS 13 Qualified
LACHLAN WALSH RED DELICIOUS 13 Qualified
JOSHUA ALBERTS RED DELICIOUS 12 Qualified
JUSTIN HILLIARD RED DELICIOUS 12 Qualified
PHIL MILIONE RED DELICIOUS 12 Qualified
JOSH TIMEWELL RED DELICIOUS 8 Qualified
LEWIS ALEXANDER RED DELICIOUS 2 6 Remaining
JOHN EDDY RED DELICIOUS 2 6 Remaining
ASHLEY KELLY RED DELICIOUS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PATRICK SCHROEDER SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
SEBASTIAN TABAIN SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
MATTHEW BARNES SAUCE GODS 13 Qualified
HARRY COOPER SAUCE GODS 13 Qualified
JACK HEYES SAUCE GODS 12 Qualified
BRANDON CLOVER SAUCE GODS 11 Qualified
JORDAN DOELLING SAUCE GODS 11 Qualified
ALEX HAY SAUCE GODS 8 Qualified
LACHIE MECKIFF SAUCE GODS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW COMMONS TMAS FOUNDATION 14 Qualified
ADAM CRONIN TMAS FOUNDATION 14 Qualified
ANDREW MILLS TMAS FOUNDATION 14 Qualified
LIAM WILBRINK TMAS FOUNDATION 14 Qualified
GIUSEPPE GIAMPA TMAS FOUNDATION 13 Qualified
ANDREW DAVIES TMAS FOUNDATION 12 Qualified
JARRED MOORE TMAS FOUNDATION 12 Qualified
VINCENT PHAM TMAS FOUNDATION 9 Qualified
BRENDAN BECKETT TMAS FOUNDATION 2 6 Remaining