Qualification as at 20/07/2018
MONDAY MEN - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN MOORHEAD 2K'S 14 Qualified
NICK AUBREY 2K'S 13 Qualified
MARK COLAUTTI 2K'S 13 Qualified
ROBERT WARD 2K'S 13 Qualified
RYAN COWAN 2K'S 11 Qualified
COSTA NICOLA 2K'S 11 Qualified
SIMON ABEL 2K'S 10 Qualified
DANIEL PETSINIS 2K'S 9 Qualified
LUKE SABATINI 2K'S 7 1 Remaining
 
 
JOHN DRYSDALE AMATEUR HOUR 14 Qualified
LACHLAN HANSEN AMATEUR HOUR 14 Qualified
MATT LAW AMATEUR HOUR 14 Qualified
VINCENT ROUSSEL AMATEUR HOUR 14 Qualified
LUKE YOUNG AMATEUR HOUR 14 Qualified
HENRY LAW AMATEUR HOUR 11 Qualified
SIMON COLIN AMATEUR HOUR 3 5 Remaining
MATT LITHGOW AMATEUR HOUR 3 5 Remaining
 
 
ELIOT GERSCHMAN CAULFIELD PARKERS 13 Qualified
MENDY NEMANOV CAULFIELD PARKERS 12 Qualified
ADAM SABLE CAULFIELD PARKERS 12 Qualified
JOEL GERSCHMAN CAULFIELD PARKERS 11 Qualified
ADAM ROGERS CAULFIELD PARKERS 11 Qualified
BRONSON RITTERMAN CAULFIELD PARKERS 8 Qualified
DARREN ROUBENSTIEN CAULFIELD PARKERS 7 1 Remaining
AVREMY HERSH CAULFIELD PARKERS 4 4 Remaining
ASHLEY BECKWITH CAULFIELD PARKERS 2 6 Remaining
DANIEL C CAULFIELD PARKERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
STEVEN KUPRAIOU LEBRONZO LAKERS 14 Qualified
ALEX PAPADAGIS LEBRONZO LAKERS 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS KIATOS LEBRONZO LAKERS 13 Qualified
NICK KUPRAIOU LEBRONZO LAKERS 13 Qualified
JAMES DELLIS LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
VASILIOS KIATOS LEBRONZO LAKERS 12 Qualified
STEVEN BELLINGER LEBRONZO LAKERS 8 Qualified
CHRIS ALAVERAS LEBRONZO LAKERS 7 1 Remaining
FABIAN FARINACCIO LEBRONZO LAKERS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
ALEX CAMERON SALAMANDERS 14 Qualified
LINCOLN NIMON SALAMANDERS 13 Qualified
GEORGE RONEY SALAMANDERS 12 Qualified
NICHOLAS SKIADAS SALAMANDERS 12 Qualified
DANIEL SMITH SALAMANDERS 12 Qualified
RORY SUTHERLAND SALAMANDERS 12 Qualified
ANTHONY ORSINI SALAMANDERS 7 1 Remaining
HENRY CRESSWELL SALAMANDERS 6 2 Remaining
KRIS JOHNSON SALAMANDERS 4 4 Remaining
LACHLAN STEER SALAMANDERS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
GLENN SMITH SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
DANIEL ADAMS SONICS (5) 10 Qualified
SAM PRESS SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
ANDREW SLADDIN SONICS (5) 8 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (5) 8 Qualified
MATTHEW HARRISON SONICS (5) 6 2 Remaining
KARL CAMERINO SONICS (5) 5 3 Remaining
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (5) 4 4 Remaining
OSCAR LIAO SONICS (5) 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TRAVIS ADAMS WHITE MAMBAS 14 Qualified
JAMIE MCALLISTER WHITE MAMBAS 13 Qualified
BRENDAN WHITE WHITE MAMBAS 13 Qualified
PHILIP NI WHITE MAMBAS 11 Qualified
JOSHUA WARMAN WHITE MAMBAS 11 Qualified
MATT WHITE WHITE MAMBAS 10 Qualified
MICHAEL MA WHITE MAMBAS 9 Qualified
THOMAS WING WHITE MAMBAS 7 1 Remaining
NATO BOUNADER WHITE MAMBAS 5 3 Remaining