Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Tuesday Girls Under 18 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AMY ALLEN ASHY DYNAMOS 10 Qualified
EMILY WEDRIEN ASHY DYNAMOS 10 Qualified
TAHLIA BALDWIN ASHY DYNAMOS 9 Qualified
HOLLY WILSON ASHY DYNAMOS 9 Qualified
JEMMA GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
SALLY GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
MAISY HAMMOND ASHY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
Rachael Kelly ASHY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
TEKLA KERAMIDIS ASHY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
 
 
GEORGIA HARRIS DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
MADDY SCHILLER DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
DIONE VETOULADITIS DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
LAURA BRAAKHUIS DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
JESSICA BRODERICK DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
XANTHE MURRELL DIAMONDS 8 Qualified
LAUREN BLACKMAN DIAMONDS 7 Qualified
LAUREN JACKSON DIAMONDS 7 Qualified
 
 
GRACE LISBON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
ELLA MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
DANIELLE LISBON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ABBI MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
TANYA ROWLANDS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
LILY ENDERS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 7 Qualified
SAMMY HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 7 Qualified
GEORGIA HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
LYDIA TOMPA MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
EMILY WEIR MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
JEMIMA McLENNAN MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CRANAGE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
SASKIA CSONGVAY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
KATHERINE PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
KATE BUFFHAM MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 8 Qualified
RENEE WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE BOND MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 6 Qualified
BRONICA JENNINGS MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 6 Qualified
EMMA PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
TAMARA KAY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 3 2 Remaining
EMILY WEIR MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 0 5 Remaining
MIETTA GANDOLFO MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MACKENZIE HILL MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
KIELY BEVIS MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
OLIVIA HUININK MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
SOPHIE GLASSER MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
CLAUDIA MURROWOOD MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GRACE WEBSTER MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
ELLA McPHEE MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
CHARLIE DOUVITSAS MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ELLIE KEMP MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CARLA COSTA MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
Amy Mcphee MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
EMMA SWAN MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
OSHALEE PARANAHEWA SOLWAY WILDCATS 10 Qualified
KATY PERREE SOLWAY WILDCATS 10 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT SOLWAY WILDCATS 10 Qualified
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 9 Qualified
EMILY TONER SOLWAY WILDCATS 9 Qualified
SHREYA BARUAH SOLWAY WILDCATS 8 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 8 Qualified
MEG EKINS SOLWAY WILDCATS 7 Qualified
OLIVIA DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 4 1 Remaining
ANNABELLE AVGERIDIS SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
EMILY NIKLAS SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
LEXIE PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
AMY PATANE TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 10 Qualified
Manasa Sunkara TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 10 Qualified
MARY CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 9 Qualified
CARLY GOFF TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 8 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 8 Qualified
STEFANIE CHEVALIER TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 7 Qualified
VICTORIA GAULE TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 7 Qualified
JESSICA MOUNAS TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 4 1 Remaining
ALICE KAFER TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 2 3 Remaining
NEVE O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining