Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Tuesday Girls Under 18 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AMY ALLEN ASHY DYNAMOS 13 Qualified
EMILY WEDRIEN ASHY DYNAMOS 13 Qualified
TAHLIA BALDWIN ASHY DYNAMOS 12 Qualified
HOLLY WILSON ASHY DYNAMOS 12 Qualified
JEMMA GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
SALLY GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
MAISY HAMMOND ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
Rachael Kelly ASHY DYNAMOS 10 Qualified
TEKLA KERAMIDIS ASHY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
 
 
GEORGIA HARRIS DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
MADDY SCHILLER DIAMONDS 12 Qualified
DIONE VETOULADITIS DIAMONDS 12 Qualified
LAURA BRAAKHUIS DIAMONDS 11 Qualified
XANTHE MURRELL DIAMONDS 11 Qualified
LAUREN BLACKMAN DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
JESSICA BRODERICK DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
LAUREN JACKSON DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
 
 
GRACE LISBON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 14 Qualified
ELLA MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 13 Qualified
DANIELLE LISBON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
ABBI MOLONEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
TANYA ROWLANDS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
LILY ENDERS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
SAMMY HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
GEORGIA HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
LYDIA TOMPA MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
EMILY WEIR MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
JEMIMA McLENNAN MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CRANAGE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 13 Qualified
SASKIA CSONGVAY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 13 Qualified
KATHERINE PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 13 Qualified
KATE BUFFHAM MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
RENEE WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
CHARLOTTE BOND MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 9 Qualified
BRONICA JENNINGS MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 7 Qualified
TAMARA KAY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
EMMA PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
EMILY WEIR MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 0 5 Remaining
MIETTA GANDOLFO MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MACKENZIE HILL MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
KIELY BEVIS MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
OLIVIA HUININK MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
SOPHIE GLASSER MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
CLAUDIA MURROWOOD MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
GRACE WEBSTER MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ELLA McPHEE MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CHARLIE DOUVITSAS MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
ELLIE KEMP MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CARLA COSTA MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
Amy Mcphee MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
EMMA SWAN MALVERN VALLEY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
KATY PERREE SOLWAY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT SOLWAY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
OSHALEE PARANAHEWA SOLWAY WILDCATS 11 Qualified
EMILY TONER SOLWAY WILDCATS 11 Qualified
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 10 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 10 Qualified
SHREYA BARUAH SOLWAY WILDCATS 9 Qualified
MEG EKINS SOLWAY WILDCATS 8 Qualified
OLIVIA DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 4 1 Remaining
ANNABELLE AVGERIDIS SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
EMILY NIKLAS SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
LEXIE PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
AMY PATANE TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 13 Qualified
MARY CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 12 Qualified
Manasa Sunkara TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 12 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 11 Qualified
STEFANIE CHEVALIER TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 10 Qualified
CARLY GOFF TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 10 Qualified
VICTORIA GAULE TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 9 Qualified
JESSICA MOUNAS TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 5 Qualified
ALICE KAFER TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 3 2 Remaining
NEVE O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES JAGUARS 1 4 Remaining