Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Tuesday Girls Under 16 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LILLI AMBROSINI ASHY FIRE 13 Qualified
GRACE BEARD ASHY FIRE 13 Qualified
ALYSSIA FARA ASHY FIRE 13 Qualified
MICHAELA IRO ASHY FIRE 13 Qualified
APRIL TURUDIA ASHY FIRE 13 Qualified
ALANNAH REES ASHY FIRE 12 Qualified
JESSICA SLUPECKI ASHY FIRE 12 Qualified
 
 
ZOE ADAMOPOULOS COMETS PEARLS 13 Qualified
VICTORIA PETROUSIS COMETS PEARLS 13 Qualified
Medha Vasantha COMETS PEARLS 13 Qualified
LANA WEERAMUNI COMETS PEARLS 13 Qualified
MOLLY COUTTIE COMETS PEARLS 12 Qualified
ALEXANDRA ROBERTS COMETS PEARLS 12 Qualified
KYRA PETROUSIS COMETS PEARLS 11 Qualified
LAURA DUGGAN COMETS PEARLS 3 2 Remaining
jahnavi punna COMETS PEARLS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
SIENA KINKELA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 14 Qualified
ELISE LAMBERT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 14 Qualified
GEORGIA CARMODY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
ELIZA HOBBS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
GENEVIEVE PONT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
AVA SANTAMARIA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
EMMA ARBUTHNOT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
JASMINE YZE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
JULIA GRUBNIC GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
 
 
CHRISTINE RIGOPOULOS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 14 Qualified
MIETTA GANDOLFO MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
EMMA PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
EMILY WEIR MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
PHOEBE LAUKENS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
ASHLEY WARD MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DAWSON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
BIANCA LIDANO MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 2 3 Remaining
ANNABEL McCORMACK MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 2 3 Remaining
ZARA FARGHER MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
MADELEINE LAWRENCE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
RAQUEL HART MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 14 Qualified
LYDIA TOMPA MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 13 Qualified
TULLY WALFORD MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 13 Qualified
EMILY PEEBLES MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
EMILY ROWLANDS MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
GEORGIA HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 6 Qualified
DORI XU MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 6 Qualified
BIANCA LIDANO MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 5 Qualified
BRONTE CULLEN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
ANNABELLE EMBELTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
MADELEINE LAWRENCE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
JEMIMA McLENNAN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
NICOLA O'KEEFE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
WILLOW SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
GRACE TROTTER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
RUBY WALSH MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining