Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Tuesday Girls Under 16 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ELLA DAWSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
TIA FARGHER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
MADDIE PINCHBECK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
EMMA ROBINS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
ELLA ABBRUZZESE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
ANNELIESE BYRNES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
AALIAH DAWSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
HANNAH GRIFFITHS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 3 2 Remaining
SOPHIE CARNE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LILY MURRAY SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
MATHILDA CAMPBELL SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LAUREN OYSTON SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LILY TOBIN SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ANGEL VERTKAS SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CLAIRE ELLIOTT SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
FRANCESCA KING SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
GABBY LIDGERWOOD SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
Annieka TEN HARKEL SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
TIA MATTHEWS SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
RUBY STYLES SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ANNABELLE AVGERIDIS SOLWAY STARS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVE HAMMOND SOLWAY STARS 4 1 Remaining
ALESSANDRIA PEZZIMENTI SOLWAY STARS 4 1 Remaining
ELISE McDAVITT SOLWAY STARS 3 2 Remaining
SIENNA SPENCER SOLWAY STARS 3 2 Remaining
SOPHIE ELUSTONDO SOLWAY STARS 2 3 Remaining
KATE ROBERTS SOLWAY STARS 2 3 Remaining
ALANA TORTORA SOLWAY STARS 2 3 Remaining
HANNAH COMERFORD SOLWAY STARS 1 4 Remaining
OLIVIA KEBLE SOLWAY STARS 1 4 Remaining
EMILY MACKINTOSH SOLWAY STARS 1 4 Remaining
Lucy Thorne SOLWAY STARS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
TARA COYLE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 5 Qualified
PARYS KAOULLA TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 5 Qualified
KATERINA AKRITIDIS TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 4 1 Remaining
NICOLETTA AKRITIDIS TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 4 1 Remaining
MICHAELA ANGELUCCI TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 4 1 Remaining
EMILY GAULE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 4 1 Remaining
ELLA WALLACE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 3 2 Remaining
AMELIA COYLE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 2 3 Remaining
ERIN HUNT TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 2 3 Remaining
ELISE VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 2 3 Remaining
MONISHA VARESE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 1 4 Remaining