Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Tuesday Girls Under 16 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
EMMA ROBINS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 14 Qualified
AALIAH DAWSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 13 Qualified
TIA FARGHER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 13 Qualified
HANNAH GRIFFITHS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
ELLA DAWSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 7 Disqualified
MADDIE PINCHBECK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 7 Disqualified
ANNELIESE BYRNES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 6 Disqualified
ELLA ABBRUZZESE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Disqualified
MIA COWAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
ZARA FARGHER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Disqualified
TABITHA FARMER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 2 3 Remaining
BREE FRANCIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 2 Qualified
Maia Sublet GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 2 3 Remaining
SOPHIE CARNE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 1 Disqualified
Rose Odonnell GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LILY TOBIN SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
LAUREN OYSTON SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ANGEL VERTKAS SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
MATHILDA CAMPBELL SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LILY MURRAY SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANIEKE TEN HARKEL SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
FRANCESCA KING SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TIA MATTHEWS SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
RUBY STYLES SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GABBY LIDGERWOOD SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
CLAIRE ELLIOTT SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
LUCY BOTT SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
ZOE WARHURST SERRELL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
OLIVE HAMMOND SOLWAY STARS 13 Qualified
ANNABELLE AVGERIDIS SOLWAY STARS 12 Qualified
ALESSANDRIA PEZZIMENTI SOLWAY STARS 12 Qualified
SIENNA SPENCER SOLWAY STARS 11 Qualified
SOPHIE ELUSTONDO SOLWAY STARS 10 Qualified
ALANA TORTORA SOLWAY STARS 9 Qualified
ELISE McDAVITT SOLWAY STARS 8 Qualified
ELLA ERICKSON SOLWAY STARS 5 Qualified
KATE ROBERTS SOLWAY STARS 3 2 Remaining
OLIVIA KEBLE SOLWAY STARS 2 3 Remaining
EMILY MACKINTOSH SOLWAY STARS 2 3 Remaining
HANNAH COMERFORD SOLWAY STARS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
KATERINA AKRITIDIS TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 13 Qualified
NICOLETTA AKRITIDIS TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 13 Qualified
TARA COYLE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 12 Qualified
PARYS KAOULLA TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 11 Qualified
ELLA WALLACE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 11 Qualified
EMILY GAULE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 10 Qualified
ERIN HUNT TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 9 Qualified
ELISE VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 9 Qualified
MICHAELA ANGELUCCI TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 7 Qualified
AMELIA COYLE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 4 1 Remaining
MONISHA VARESE TIMBERWOLVES ROCKETS 1 4 Remaining