Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Tuesday Girls Under 14 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SIMRAN CHANDNANI COMETS EMERALDS 14 Qualified
LAURA DUGGAN COMETS EMERALDS 14 Qualified
MOVINYA PERERA COMETS EMERALDS 14 Qualified
METHULI RATNATUNGA COMETS EMERALDS 14 Qualified
SHAKYA BATUGEDARA COMETS EMERALDS 13 Qualified
Stacey Manias COMETS EMERALDS 13 Qualified
Chanali Senadheera COMETS EMERALDS 12 Qualified
Jahnavi Punna COMETS EMERALDS 11 Qualified
KYRA PETROUSIS COMETS EMERALDS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
JESSICA DUKE JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
SOPHIE RUSSELL JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
LAURA SONNEMANN JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
GEORGIA DUKE JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
ZOE SHAW JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
SIENNA VOULANAS JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ANA FERRARI JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
EMILY SPARROW JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
CHARLI KURIEL JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ALICE DOBBIN JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ALICE MOLLOY JOYCE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MIA LENNON MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 12 Qualified
ELOISE McCORMACK MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 12 Qualified
YIRONG MIAO MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 12 Qualified
ELIZA REIS MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 12 Qualified
BRIDIE GARLICK MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
ASHLEIGH JAFFE MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
LEILA NAJJAR MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
CHLOE SHEUMACK MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
ZARA FARGHER MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 6 Qualified
GRACE PARSONS MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 2 3 Remaining
HOLLY CORNWALL MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JERSEY DIX-DRAPER SOLWAY LYNX 14 Qualified
ISABELLA PETRONE SOLWAY LYNX 14 Qualified
JASMINE RANDO SOLWAY LYNX 14 Qualified
OLIVIA DOOLAN SOLWAY LYNX 13 Qualified
HAYLEY PICKERING SOLWAY LYNX 13 Qualified
TARSHY PERCEVAL SOLWAY LYNX 12 Qualified
ELLA JENNINGS SOLWAY LYNX 11 Qualified
ROCHELLE MALAEB SOLWAY LYNX 11 Qualified
AMY DICKSON SOLWAY LYNX 2 3 Remaining
ELLEN LAMEIJN SOLWAY LYNX 1 4 Remaining
 
 
PHOEBE BARROW TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 14 Qualified
AISHA HUSSEIN TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 14 Qualified
AMELIA COYLE TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 13 Qualified
MEGAN LAU TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 13 Qualified
ALEXANDRA SEK TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 13 Qualified
EMMALINA MANN TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 7 Qualified
SARITA VADIVELOO TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 7 Qualified
MONISHA VARESE TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 5 Qualified
MICHAELA ANGELUCCI TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 4 1 Remaining
EMILY MUSGRAVE TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 4 1 Remaining
EVE ANTHANOSOPOULOS TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 3 2 Remaining
AVRIL THOMAS TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES 1 4 Remaining