Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Tuesday Girls Under 14 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AVA BUI ASHY PANTHERS 5 Qualified
YASMIN BUI ASHY PANTHERS 5 Qualified
MILLI CLARK ASHY PANTHERS 5 Qualified
LORELEI CLARKE ASHY PANTHERS 5 Qualified
EMILLE MICHAUD ASHY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
EVA NOLAN ASHY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA OLIVER ASHY PANTHERS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
JEMIMA HOLDER DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
ELLIE KEMP DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
TIANA KOCOLIS DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
AIMEE McPHEE DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
EMILY CHAN DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CHARLEAH NISBET OSBORNE DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
HARRIET DUPEROUZEL DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LILY WENK DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SASHA JONES DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
CHLOE MOON DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
HANNAH MOON DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ALEXANDRA COUTSODIMITROPOULOS DARLING PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
NIAMH CRAVEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
ALANNAH JESSEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
MADISON SZEREDI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
CATE GEORGELIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
AMY HUGHES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
JESSICA HUGHES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
ANNABEL SAUNDERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
ZOE FREEMANTLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
ALEXANDRA MOORE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MILLI LASKY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
LOUISA LONGO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
FRANCESCA SKEPPER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
MATISSE EABRY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
TALLULAH EABRY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
PHILLIPA MALLICK MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
RUBY WALSH MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 4 1 Remaining
NICOLA O'KEEFE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 3 2 Remaining
AMELIA SKEPPER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 2 3 Remaining
ALEX TARRARAN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE DAWSON MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
MILA HABERFIELD MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
MADELEINE LAWRENCE MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
BIANCA LIDANO MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
ANNABEL McCORMACK MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
AMISHA RUSSELL MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
ELLA GRANT MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
LILY RITSON MORRISON MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
CLEA ROBINSON MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
 
 
SARAH ABUSAH SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
ISABELLA GOODWIN SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
AMALI HAWKINS SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
CHARLOTTE JENNINGS SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
ALISON McLELLAN SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
LEXIE PATIENCE SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
ALANNAH WATERS SOLWAY PUMAS 5 Qualified
SASHA SAHELY SOLWAY PUMAS 4 1 Remaining
ELLA WATERS SOLWAY PUMAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA DUNNING SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
AMY GRATION SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
REBECCA McAULEY SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
CASSANDRA MENEGOLA SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
TULLY O'HAIRE SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
HANNAH PETTENON SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
ABBEY VICINO SOLWAY REBELS 5 Qualified
CHLOE MATHIAS SOLWAY REBELS 4 1 Remaining
AMELIE MENEGOLA SOLWAY REBELS 0 5 Remaining
GABRIELLE MENEGOLA SOLWAY REBELS 0 5 Remaining