Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Sunday Juniors Under 18 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AUSTIN DEAN COMETS STORM 4 1 Remaining
ADAM GRIFFITHS COMETS STORM 4 1 Remaining
MICHAEL MAC COMETS STORM 4 1 Remaining
NICK STANNARD COMETS STORM 4 1 Remaining
WILLIAM WANG COMETS STORM 4 1 Remaining
DANIEL KANG COMETS STORM 3 2 Remaining
STANLEY WONG COMETS STORM 3 2 Remaining
 
 
HENRY DE BONO EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
WILLIAM FLEMING EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA KESSELL EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LUCAS LU EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
THOMAS LIDGERWOOD EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JOSEPH MANOLITSAS EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
Nathaniel Walters EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
GEORGE DE BONO EAST ST KILDA PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN ABRAHAMS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
CAMERON FUREY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
BEN JEFFERSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
LEVI JESSEN FENNELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
NOAH MOODY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
JAMES NANKERVIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE ORR GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 4 1 Remaining
Zack Jowett GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 3 2 Remaining
ANGUS FREEMANTLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 1 4 Remaining
FINN JESSEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
WILL COOPER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 4 1 Remaining
LIAM CURRIE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 4 1 Remaining
TOM HILL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 4 1 Remaining
BILLY PINCHBECK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 4 1 Remaining
MAX PINCHBECK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 4 1 Remaining
BEN HILL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 2 3 Remaining
LACHLAN SCHWARZ GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 2 3 Remaining
Max Cooper GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (SAINTS) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS EDMONDS LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
FRASER HICKS LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CALVIN POOL LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
BRECK ROBERTS LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CHARLIE WILKINSON LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JACK STEWART LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
TEAGAN VUN LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LUCA POOL LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
ARCHIE LOWE LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
CHARLIE SLACK LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
LACHLAN HARRIS LANDCOX PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
BEN FOWLER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
LACHLAN McCURDY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
LAWRENCE O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
MATTHEW SCHWEIGERT MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
DYLAN TOMLINSON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
ANDREJ VORONCOV MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 3 2 Remaining
RYAN PRITCHARD MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
BILL SHARP MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
WIL-HENRY SWIRE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CRANAGE SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
ALEX HAMLYN SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
SIMON HAYES SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
JACK MAKEHAM SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
ELISE THURMAN SOLWAY MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
MEG EKINS SOLWAY MAGIC 3 2 Remaining
BENNETT HOLMES SOLWAY MAGIC 2 3 Remaining
 
 
CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON SOLWAY WOLVERINES 4 1 Remaining
TIMOTHY SALLMANN SOLWAY WOLVERINES 4 1 Remaining
NATHAN SALMON SOLWAY WOLVERINES 4 1 Remaining
MITCHELL TEIWES SOLWAY WOLVERINES 4 1 Remaining
JAYSON COOKE SOLWAY WOLVERINES 3 2 Remaining
JACKSON SEMMENS SOLWAY WOLVERINES 3 2 Remaining
BEN NASON SOLWAY WOLVERINES 2 3 Remaining
BAILEY METZELING SOLWAY WOLVERINES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
THOMAS CHO TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
HUON HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
LUKE HOWARD TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
WILLIAM HUANG TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
LEO LI TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
AJANTH (AJ) PAALENDRA TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
HUGH PAYNTER TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
JAMES ZHANG TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 4 1 Remaining
Bill Chiem TIMBERWOLVES MAGIC 2 3 Remaining