Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Sunday Juniors Under 16 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS KNIGHT BAMBRA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
PETER TSEKMES BAMBRA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TEX FREEMAN BAMBRA PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
SAM GLASSER BAMBRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
JOSEPH GODWIN BAMBRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
LACHIE KERR BAMBRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
SAMUEL WAY BAMBRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GEORGE DE BONO BAMBRA PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
SAM HEFFENDEN BAMBRA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LEIGH KAMBILAFKAS BAMBRA PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SAM HAFFENDEN BAMBRA PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
JORDAN LYONS COMETS BULLETS 8 Qualified
RILEY NORMAN COMETS BULLETS 8 Qualified
Naveen Perera COMETS BULLETS 8 Qualified
Luke Varney COMETS BULLETS 8 Qualified
Harry Boxshall COMETS BULLETS 7 Qualified
MITCHELL FIRTH COMETS BULLETS 7 Qualified
TELIS IOANNOU COMETS BULLETS 7 Qualified
AUSTIN DEAN COMETS BULLETS 5 Qualified
AARON WILLIAMSON COMETS BULLETS 3 2 Remaining
SRIJIT CHATTERJEE COMETS BULLETS 2 3 Remaining
VIGYAN DONAHAR COMETS BULLETS 2 3 Remaining
RYLIE GORDON COMETS BULLETS 2 3 Remaining
BRODY NORMAN COMETS BULLETS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
ALEC ASHBY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
SAM CARMODY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ANGUS FREEMANTLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
BEN MEACHEM GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
MATTHEW CLAYTON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
ANGUS AIKMAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
BEN ROBINSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
WILLIAM TONER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 5 Qualified
HARVEY MOORE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
WILL WHITFORD GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS PERRY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MAX MARKS MACCABI BRONCOS 8 Qualified
Alon Mirochnik MACCABI BRONCOS 8 Qualified
AIDEN MITSEL MACCABI BRONCOS 8 Qualified
SHAKED SOMMER MACCABI BRONCOS 8 Qualified
JACOB SHOSTACK MACCABI BRONCOS 7 Qualified
HARRY CARP MACCABI BRONCOS 5 Qualified
JEREMY DEANE MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
TAHL MARABEL-WHITBURN MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
MARLON BERZINS SOLWAY PISTONS 9 Qualified
JOSEPH HUNT SOLWAY PISTONS 9 Qualified
SAMUEL ARTHUR SOLWAY PISTONS 8 Qualified
HARRY FIELDING SOLWAY PISTONS 8 Qualified
JACK WILDIE SOLWAY PISTONS 8 Qualified
HARRIS NAUMAN SOLWAY PISTONS 7 Qualified
ERIN HUNT SOLWAY PISTONS 6 Qualified
THOMAS OLSEN SOLWAY PISTONS 6 Qualified
NICHOLAS CLIFTON SOLWAY PISTONS 1 4 Remaining
SURAJ ZABALEGUI SOLWAY PISTONS 1 4 Remaining