Qualification as at 17/10/2018
W18 Sunday Juniors Under 16 - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
THOMAS BURGESS COMETS MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
CODY DUNSTAN COMETS MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
KEVIN JIANG COMETS MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
SAM SRIVATSA COMETS MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
NEHA BANADAR COMETS MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
BENJAMIN SEERS COMETS MAVERICKS 10 Qualified
NAVEEN SELLATHURAI COMETS MAVERICKS 10 Qualified
CHITHI GUNATILAKE COMETS MAVERICKS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
NIC CHRISOMALIDIS GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
THOMAS MORGANTI GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ANDREW OURANIOS GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
JACK RUSSO GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
BEN DAVIS GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
JAMES STONIER WATSON GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
LEO KAMPF GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
EDWARD MORGANTI GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
YIANNI KYRITSIS GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LIAM ROBERTSON GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
FRASER STORIE GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
LACHIE HARTUNG GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
YANNICK POOL GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
XAVIER BAMERT GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
KAREEM NAJJAR GLEN EIRA PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
JUSTIN CHAO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
IFAZ FAROOK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
EVAN HU GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
JASON JIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
PAWAN MASHRU GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
Arjun Rajesh GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
PAUL WEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
 
 
JOHNNY TAVITIAN HOMENETMEN 11 Qualified
George Hanna HOMENETMEN 10 Qualified
KEENAN HAAGEN HOMENETMEN 9 Qualified
TRO HAIRIGIAN HOMENETMEN 9 Qualified
ANDRE KERDOKIAN HOMENETMEN 9 Qualified
RALPH NOUV HOMENETMEN 8 Qualified
AVO MEGIDICHIAN HOMENETMEN 7 Qualified
CONNOR ADOMIAN HOMENETMEN 2 3 Remaining
Rostom Kasadjian HOMENETMEN 2 3 Remaining
HAIG KARABAJAKIAN HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
KASBAR AKOB HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
Hampar Annayan HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
HRAG KIOSK HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS HERSHAN MACCABI GIANTS 12 Qualified
KYLE ISRAEL MACCABI GIANTS 11 Qualified
ADAM PINCUS MACCABI GIANTS 11 Qualified
Mitch Weller MACCABI GIANTS 11 Qualified
JORDON LIPSZYC MACCABI GIANTS 10 Qualified
ALON BERENSTEIN MACCABI GIANTS 9 Qualified
NATHAN BICKFORD MACCABI GIANTS 8 Qualified
SAMUEL MARTON MACCABI GIANTS 8 Qualified
JESSE RAWACK MACCABI GIANTS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JONAH KATRANSKI MACCABI HAWKS 12 Qualified
Declan Joseph MACCABI HAWKS 11 Qualified
Eyal Paltin-Eliahu MACCABI HAWKS 11 Qualified
Jonah Feiglin MACCABI HAWKS 9 Qualified
Rom Fridman MACCABI HAWKS 7 Qualified
ADAM GORDAN MACCABI HAWKS 7 Qualified
Zac Maidenberg MACCABI HAWKS 7 Qualified
OLIVER JOSEPH MACCABI HAWKS 6 Qualified
KAI YAFFE MACCABI HAWKS 6 Qualified
BENJI LIPSHUT MACCABI HAWKS 2 3 Remaining
GUY CHALFON MACCABI HAWKS 1 4 Remaining
COBY GUNN MACCABI HAWKS 0 5 Remaining
JONNY BECHLER MACCABI HAWKS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
JACK LENNON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
MAX FINLAYSON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
JORDAN PSOMAS MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
JOSHUA ROBINSON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
BENJAMIN ROMEO MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
HARRISON TROTTER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
ALYSSA GOWIE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
PIPER SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
MAX ARMSTRONG MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW JACOB SOLWAY MAVERICKS 12 Qualified
LACHLAN CONNOLLY SOLWAY MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
RYAN MALLAMPATI SOLWAY MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
MASON MINEUR SOLWAY MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
JOSH SALMON SOLWAY MAVERICKS 11 Qualified
FRANCIS PHILLIPS SOLWAY MAVERICKS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN DICKER SOLWAY MAVERICKS 6 Qualified
ELIJAH KUNE SOLWAY MAVERICKS 5 Qualified
HAYDEN McELHOLUM SOLWAY MAVERICKS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
HARRISON BOOTHEY SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
SOPHIE ELUSTONDO SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
KALLISTA SELKIRK SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
MARIE TIMMS SOLWAY WARRIORS 11 Qualified
GABRIELLE PETTENON SOLWAY WARRIORS 10 Qualified
BENJAMIN SELKIRK SOLWAY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
BENJAMIN TRICARICO SOLWAY WARRIORS 9 Qualified
JEREMY BOURKE SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
RILEY RANKIN SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
HARRISON ELUSTONDO SOLWAY WARRIORS 2 3 Remaining
ZACK THURMAN SOLWAY WARRIORS 2 3 Remaining
NATE SHERIDAN SOLWAY WARRIORS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MAX SHELTON TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 12 Qualified
NOAH GOLDBY TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
BAILEY MONEA TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
LYNN NG TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
SEAN NG TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
EDWIN NGUYEN TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
DANIEL TRAN TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
KEVIN ZHANG TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 11 Qualified
MATHEW LAM PO YUEN TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 10 Qualified
ZACHARY AITKEN TIMBERWOLVES GLADIATORS 0 5 Remaining