Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Sunday Juniors Under 16 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MARCUS CHOW HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE FOX HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
RICHARD SAMMELLS HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
Zac Karagiannakis HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JOSEPH PRIEDE HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
Will Molnar HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
Buster Wyzenbeek HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
OSCAR FOX HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
JOE RALPH HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
DIGBY WALTER HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
MICHAEL KANTANIS HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
MIA COWAN HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
JAMES KNOWLES HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
GRACE KANTANIS HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ZACHARY KNOWLES HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
PATRICK BANNISTER HEDGELEY DENE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Charlie Efron MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
ETHAN LEWIN MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
ZAC NISSAN MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
MATTHEW PEKER MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA RUDZKI MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
JORDAN ENGEL MACCABI CHARGERS 3 2 Remaining
MITCHELL SHARP MACCABI CHARGERS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN DURRA MACCABI DUCKS 4 1 Remaining
GUY FAIMAN MACCABI DUCKS 4 1 Remaining
SAM GANDLER MACCABI DUCKS 4 1 Remaining
RYAN LIBERMAN MACCABI DUCKS 4 1 Remaining
SONNY MORRIS MACCABI DUCKS 4 1 Remaining
LIAM HAREL MACCABI DUCKS 3 2 Remaining
ELIJAH MILLS MACCABI DUCKS 3 2 Remaining
NATHAN LENGA MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
Ethan Cohen MACCABI DUCKS 1 4 Remaining
ELI SEGMAN MACCABI DUCKS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ARI FADIDA MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
JAMIE GOUGH MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
GRACE LISBON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
SAM NOONAN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
VICTORIA POULOS MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
NICHOLAS POZZI MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 3 2 Remaining
OSCAR SCHWAB MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
ANDREJ VORONCOV MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
ANGUS WYER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HUGH FOSTER SOLWAY LIONS 4 1 Remaining
WILL STONE SOLWAY LIONS 4 1 Remaining
CALLUM THORPE SOLWAY LIONS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLES HERMAN SOLWAY LIONS 3 2 Remaining
JULIAN NOSIARA SOLWAY LIONS 3 2 Remaining
HUDSON RYAN SOLWAY LIONS 3 2 Remaining
TOBY EBERBACH SOLWAY LIONS 2 3 Remaining
DENG DENG SOLWAY LIONS 1 4 Remaining
THOMAS DOOLAN SOLWAY LIONS 1 4 Remaining
ARTAN WALKER SOLWAY LIONS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE GANSKY WAV J CREW 4 1 Remaining
LACHLAN PORT WAV J CREW 4 1 Remaining
EDDEN ZOHAR WAV J CREW 4 1 Remaining
TORREN ZOHAR WAV J CREW 4 1 Remaining
ETHAN ZUFI WAV J CREW 4 1 Remaining
KOBE GOLD WAV J CREW 2 3 Remaining
SAMUEL ROSEN WAV J CREW 2 3 Remaining
DECLAN SAVAGE WAV J CREW 0 5 Remaining
Ethan Cohen WAV J CREW 0 5 Remaining
Leah Steinberg WAV J CREW 0 5 Remaining
Aron Welis WAV J CREW 0 5 Remaining
Tom Raviv WAV J CREW 0 5 Remaining