Qualification as at 14/12/2018
W18 Sunday Juniors Under 16 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JARRED FIBISHENKO MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
JAKE HAYMAN MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
JOSH BURSZTYN MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
JOSHUA GOLDBERG MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
JUSTIN KING MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
CHARLIE GRODSKI MACCABI WARRIORS 8 Qualified
NICHOLAS TARANTO MACCABI WARRIORS 7 Qualified
CODY DE BORTOLI MACCABI WARRIORS 4 1 Remaining
GUY CHALFON MACCABI WARRIORS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
HAGAN COKER MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
WIL-HENRY SWIRE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
RYAN PRITCHARD MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
BILL SHARP MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
JAMES ELLIS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
JACK HOWELLS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
HUGO LE BOUDER MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
HARRIS NILSEN MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
 
 
PATRICK MARSHALL SOLWAY RANGERS 12 Qualified
ARCHIE STEVENS SOLWAY RANGERS 12 Qualified
HUDSON BROWN SOLWAY RANGERS 11 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER GOLZ SOLWAY RANGERS 11 Qualified
ABHAY JHADE SOLWAY RANGERS 11 Qualified
HARRY McINTOSH SOLWAY RANGERS 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS TRNACEK SOLWAY RANGERS 7 Qualified
MITCH RYAN SOLWAY RANGERS 6 Qualified
 
 
JOSHUA DEAN SOLWAY SHARKS 11 Qualified
CHARLIE LOCKWOOD SOLWAY SHARKS 11 Qualified
JAMES MASON SOLWAY SHARKS 11 Qualified
ETHAN MORTEN SOLWAY SHARKS 11 Qualified
JOHN ASHBY SOLWAY SHARKS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN RANKIN SOLWAY SHARKS 8 Qualified
LACHLAN MACKINTOSH SOLWAY SHARKS 7 Qualified
HAYDEN SHAW SOLWAY SHARKS 7 Qualified
LACHLAN HARDAKER SOLWAY SHARKS 6 Qualified
PATRICK BAKER SOLWAY SHARKS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
MAMUCH CHUOL SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
JAMIE TSIRIGOTIS SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER ADIENG SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
DAVID KIIR SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
SAMUEL RUSSELL SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HARRISON ZENDARSKI SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
PETER MICHAEL SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
Tesloch Thong SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
NATHAN BEVIS SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
DANIEL AMUM SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
WAL DENG SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
Sacha Tuson SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining