Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KAI LUCAS ASHY FORCE 12 Qualified
FINN HAYLOCK ASHY FORCE 11 Qualified
BEN McLISKY ASHY FORCE 11 Qualified
JAMES McLISKY ASHY FORCE 11 Qualified
Bennet Miller ASHY FORCE 11 Qualified
MAX MILLER ASHY FORCE 11 Qualified
TOM ZVIRBULIS ASHY FORCE 10 Qualified
URI KAUFMAN ASHY FORCE 9 Qualified
 
 
KAI ALADJEM MACCABI BRONCOS 12 Qualified
JAKE WROBEL MACCABI BRONCOS 12 Qualified
MAOR CHRAPOT MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
OSCAR KAYE MACCABI BRONCOS 10 Qualified
SAMMY MERVIS MACCABI BRONCOS 10 Qualified
JASPER MUSHIN MACCABI BRONCOS 10 Qualified
JONAH FAIGEN MACCABI BRONCOS 9 Qualified
JORDYN ROTHFIELD MACCABI BRONCOS 9 Qualified
RAMEL CHRAPOT MACCABI BRONCOS 1 4 Remaining
Raphael Moss MACCABI BRONCOS 1 4 Remaining
COBY MUSHIN MACCABI BRONCOS 1 4 Remaining
ARIEL ORBACH MACCABI BRONCOS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
SILAS COATES MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
GEORGE BURNEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
KOBE JAMES MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
TIM PARRIS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
HECTOR WILD MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
DYLAN McALPINE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
KAI PONNIAH MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
EWAN NOBLE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 6 Qualified
TOM SCALZO MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JACK HILLYER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
MAX CANN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
PATRICK MILLINGTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
BENJAMIN GEORGE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
LIAM HEPBURN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
AMOS KIRK MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
SAMUEL LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
ARCHER SWEENEY-JOHNSTON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 4 1 Remaining
PETER ORLANDO MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS CLIFTON SOLWAY STORM 11 Qualified
JACK POLETTI SOLWAY STORM 11 Qualified
SURAJ ZABALEGUI SOLWAY STORM 11 Qualified
BEN BAWDEN SOLWAY STORM 10 Qualified
OLIVER BAWDEN SOLWAY STORM 10 Qualified
RYAN EDMONDS SOLWAY STORM 10 Qualified
AARON FENERDJIAN SOLWAY STORM 10 Qualified
FARAAZ NAUMAN SOLWAY STORM 8 Qualified
RILEY ELLETT SOLWAY STORM 3 2 Remaining
ADHVIK BALA-AIYER SOLWAY STORM 2 3 Remaining
POPPY HOPEWELL SOLWAY STORM 1 4 Remaining