Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BEN ADAMS ASHY WOLVES 9 Qualified
CHARLIE KING ASHY WOLVES 9 Qualified
LIAM O'HARA ASHY WOLVES 9 Qualified
BAILEY HUNTER ASHY WOLVES 8 Qualified
Thomas Bellier ASHY WOLVES 7 Qualified
ASHER RONALDS ASHY WOLVES 7 Qualified
Moumal Al-Saady ASHY WOLVES 6 Qualified
MAX GUTHRIE ASHY WOLVES 6 Qualified
EDWARD BLAMEY ASHY WOLVES 1 4 Remaining
PATRICK MILLER ASHY WOLVES 1 4 Remaining
NICHOLAS BANJAC ASHY WOLVES 0 5 Remaining
JAMIE BLACKMAN ASHY WOLVES 0 5 Remaining
 
 
THOMAS MARTIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
JEYHAN OZTURK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
SAMANTHA GUNTHER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
LUKE MASON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
PERI MASTORIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
NOAH VANDERSTEEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
ARYAN REDDY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 7 Qualified
OLIVIA KINGSTON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 5 Qualified
 
 
DEAN ALLEN MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
MAX HARRIS MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
JESSE RAWACK MACCABI EAGLES 9 Qualified
RAPHI GREEN MACCABI EAGLES 8 Qualified
NOAH KRANZ MACCABI EAGLES 8 Qualified
RILEY DAHAN MACCABI EAGLES 7 Qualified
COREY WASBUTZKI MACCABI EAGLES 7 Qualified
TOBY SMORGON MACCABI EAGLES 5 Qualified
ELIJAH BUSH MACCABI EAGLES 1 4 Remaining
ZAK HARRIS MACCABI EAGLES 1 4 Remaining
EIDEN PITT MACCABI EAGLES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
OLIVER McNEANY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 9 Qualified
MYLES NISBET MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 9 Qualified
HUGO CHAND MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 8 Qualified
EDDIE GOUGH MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 8 Qualified
KASPER EDWARDS MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 7 Qualified
TOM HANDBURY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 7 Qualified
HENRY KEMP MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 6 Qualified
ALEC McDOUGALL MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 5 Qualified
 
 
HARRY RUNTING ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ALEXANDER TSOCANOS ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
MAX HAMILL ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
ZACHARY KNOWLES ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
XAVIER LIPMAN ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
DOUGLAS REYNOLDS ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
CAMPBELL TSOCANOS ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
Fraser Wilson ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
THOMAS WILLIAMS ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE RALPH ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
ARCHIE CONNORS ROCKET PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
HUNTER HOWARD SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
LUCIEN MINTO-BARNETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
NATE SHERIDAN SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
ZACK THURMAN SOLWAY SLAMMERS 9 Qualified
OLIVER EGERTON SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
BENJAMIN SELKIRK SOLWAY SLAMMERS 8 Qualified
HARRISON ELUSTONDO SOLWAY SLAMMERS 6 Qualified
LUKE ARTHUR SOLWAY SLAMMERS 5 Qualified
RILEY ELLETT SOLWAY SLAMMERS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LIAM FISH TIMBERWOLVES STARS 9 Qualified
REEVE BLACKBURN-BAYLIS TIMBERWOLVES STARS 8 Qualified
ALEX COLIN-LARMIN TIMBERWOLVES STARS 7 Qualified
RORY FINESTONE TIMBERWOLVES STARS 7 Qualified
THEO RENNER TIMBERWOLVES STARS 7 Qualified
JOEY TUSZYNSKI TIMBERWOLVES STARS 7 Qualified
FINN VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES STARS 7 Qualified
RYAN McCREA TIMBERWOLVES STARS 6 Qualified
GIORGIOS ANTONOPOULOS TIMBERWOLVES STARS 1 4 Remaining
WILLIAM LEE TIMBERWOLVES STARS 1 4 Remaining
ISACC McKNIGHT TIMBERWOLVES STARS 1 4 Remaining
LACHLAN MORRISON TIMBERWOLVES STARS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LUKE ELLIOTT TIMBERWOLVES STORM 9 Qualified
NOAH BILLING TIMBERWOLVES STORM 8 Qualified
JACOB HATTERSLEY TIMBERWOLVES STORM 8 Qualified
SAM THURSTON TIMBERWOLVES STORM 8 Qualified
JAMES D'ARCY TIMBERWOLVES STORM 7 Qualified
TOM HARRIS TIMBERWOLVES STORM 7 Qualified
CAMERON HEALY TIMBERWOLVES STORM 7 Qualified
JAKE NELSON TIMBERWOLVES STORM 7 Qualified
REILLY BICKERS TIMBERWOLVES STORM 1 4 Remaining
MAX D'ARCY TIMBERWOLVES STORM 1 4 Remaining
WILLIAM THURSTON TIMBERWOLVES STORM 1 4 Remaining