Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KALAN MAY CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JASPER THORNTON CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
JAMIE ASSIMAKOPOULOS CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LEWIS FREEMAN CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SIMON JASKI CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
Drew Johannes CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
ORLANDO KALLEN CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
ANGUS LAWRENTSCHUK CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
NOAH LIPPMAN CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
HARRY BYRNE CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
GEORGE STRONG CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
HUGO LAWRENTSCHUK CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
SPENCER THORNTON CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
EVAN TRUONG CENTENARY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
JONNY BECHLER MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
COBY GUNN MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
ORI HARTMAN MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
MAX HERZEL MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
RUBY ORBACH MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
LUKE THURSTON MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
MIA ZIEILNSKI MACCABI CHARGERS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA FEDER MACCABI CHARGERS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON BECKER MACCABI DUCKS 3 2 Remaining
lACHLAN MITSEL MACCABI DUCKS 3 2 Remaining
EVAN DELANOY MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
SAM GREENBERG MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
TOBY GRODSKI MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
TYE MARABEL-WHITBURN MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
BRODIE MICHELSON MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
JOSHUA NIRENS MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
JAKE OKUN MACCABI DUCKS 2 3 Remaining
Ethan Goldberg MACCABI DUCKS 1 4 Remaining
Jay M-whitburn MACCABI DUCKS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ELLA FIELDHOUSE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
EMILY GOUGH MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLOTTE MAHON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
JEMMA RIGONI MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
CARLY WITTS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
JENNA WITTS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 4 1 Remaining
STEPHANIE LONGLEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 2 3 Remaining
TULLY WALFORD MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) GIRLS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
JARRYD BEVIS PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LACHLAN BEVIS PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
FINN CAHILL PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HARRY DOERWITCH PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
NICK LUTH PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
NICK PENROSE PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JACK PINDER PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ISAAC BIGAIGNON PRAHRAN PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL CURNOW TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
MARCUS DITTON TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
MARVIN ELLIOTT TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
ZAK HATTERSLEY TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
SAM HERDMAN TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
JAMES LEE TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLEE BICKERS TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 3 2 Remaining
JIM McCARTHY TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 3 2 Remaining
JAMES REID TIMBERWOLVES CHIEFS 3 2 Remaining