Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAYDEN FERNANDES FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ETHAN OYSTON FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
MARCELLUS COSTA FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
STIRLING PERROTT FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
MATTHEW FITZGERALD FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
HENRY LEE FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CONNOR HODGSON FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
JOHNNY RALPHSMITH FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
RYAN KONSTANTY FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
DREW YOHANNES FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
GEORGE RALPHSMITH FAWKNER PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
OSCAR BONGIRONO FROGS WHITE 11 Qualified
JAMES GORMAN FROGS WHITE 11 Qualified
JASON MAVROUDIS FROGS WHITE 11 Qualified
DION DIAZ FROGS WHITE 9 Qualified
NICHOLAS HOLLENBACH FROGS WHITE 9 Qualified
OSCAR ORLOFF FROGS WHITE 9 Qualified
DUNCAN BAIN FROGS WHITE 7 Qualified
JACOB PARGETER FROGS WHITE 7 Qualified
GEORGE LIGERIS FROGS WHITE 6 Qualified
MAX BONGIORNO FROGS WHITE 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Adam Kallenbach MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
Noah Lust MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
JAKE SYMONS MACCABI MARLINS 8 Qualified
MAXWELL GOLDHAMMER MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
JACK KARRO MACCABI MARLINS 7 Qualified
BLAKE FLEISZIG MACCABI MARLINS 5 Qualified
Gav Sher MACCABI MARLINS 5 Qualified
ELIJAH BUSH MACCABI MARLINS 2 3 Remaining
Oren de toledo MACCABI MARLINS 2 3 Remaining
RICKY HOROWITZ MACCABI MARLINS 2 3 Remaining
David Lipton MACCABI MARLINS 2 3 Remaining
AIDAN MIESZELEWICZ MACCABI MARLINS 1 4 Remaining
Isaac Morley MACCABI MARLINS 1 4 Remaining
Jesse Weller MACCABI MARLINS 1 4 Remaining
Sasha Wolf MACCABI MARLINS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS DAVIS TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 12 Qualified
CHRIS FRANGOSTINOS TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 12 Qualified
AUSTIN TRUONG TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 12 Qualified
STEVEN WIRANTANA TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 12 Qualified
SPENCER BALLANTYNE TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 11 Qualified
JACOB DEE TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 10 Qualified
LIAM O'CONNOR TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 9 Qualified
HARRY MANN TIMBERWOLVES CRUSADERS 8 Qualified