Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ANDREW KAMBILAFKAS BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
RYAN KONSTANTY BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
LUCAS RILEY BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ZAC WADDINGTON BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ALEXANDER TAMARESSIS BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
IVO TEN HARKEL BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
MATTS TEN HARKEL BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
XAVIER BAMERT BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JED SOULTANAKIS BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
HANNAH KONSTANTY BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
THOMAS MOFFAT BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
JED SMITH BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
NICHOLAS CHAMBERS BURNLEY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CASPER TABAIN CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
TOM HUININK CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
EDWARD MORGANTI CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JOEL DEASON CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
JULIAN MUNZ CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ANGUS YEOH CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
MATTHEW OLYNYK CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JAMIE ASSIMAKOPOULOS CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
PATRICK AYLWARD CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
CHARLIE DOWLING CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LEWIS FREEMAN CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
STIRLING PERROTT CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LUIS SARI CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
LACHLAN SMITH CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
NICK HUININK CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
THOMAS KING CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
HENRY LEE CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
HARRY RUNTING CENTRAL PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ASHER GRODSKI MACCABI HAWKS 9 Qualified
SAM HARRISON MACCABI HAWKS 9 Qualified
Jamie Mooseek MACCABI HAWKS 9 Qualified
Joel Green MACCABI HAWKS 8 Qualified
Daniel Posner MACCABI HAWKS 8 Qualified
SAMUEL SCHAFNER MACCABI HAWKS 8 Qualified
AYDEN APPEL MACCABI HAWKS 7 Qualified
Travis Smithson MACCABI HAWKS 7 Qualified
JAKE JOSEPH MACCABI HAWKS 6 Qualified
Gilad Gadish MACCABI HAWKS 2 3 Remaining
DEVON MELZAK MACCABI HAWKS 2 3 Remaining
Oren de toledo MACCABI HAWKS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Ethan Belnick MACCABI KINGS 9 Qualified
AARON BERMAN MACCABI KINGS 9 Qualified
JORDAN FRYDMAN MACCABI KINGS 9 Qualified
Zachary Goldman MACCABI KINGS 9 Qualified
JACK LINDEL MACCABI KINGS 8 Qualified
DEVON MELZAK MACCABI KINGS 8 Qualified
Gilad Gadish MACCABI KINGS 7 Qualified
EZRA LIBERMAN MACCABI KINGS 6 Qualified
JAKE JOSEPH MACCABI KINGS 3 2 Remaining
SAMUEL SCHAFNER MACCABI KINGS 3 2 Remaining
Travis Smithson MACCABI KINGS 3 2 Remaining
Jesse G MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
BAILEY LEWIN MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
Harry N MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
Bailey Rothfeld MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
TOBY RUBIN MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
DEAN SMITH MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
Sasha Wolf MACCABI KINGS 1 4 Remaining
Oren de toledo MACCABI KINGS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE PRICE MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
PATRICK SARGEANT MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
WILLIAM SMITH MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
OLIVER RATTIGAN MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
MICHAEL WANG MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
OLIVER MAUGHAN MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 8 Qualified
XAVIER GOWIE MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 6 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DAWSON MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
 
 
JORDY MATHIAS SOLWAY KNIGHTS 11 Qualified
JOSHUA WEBB SOLWAY KNIGHTS 11 Qualified
JAMIE MAHOOD SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
DANIEL MEAGHER SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
PADDY MEAGHER SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
ALEXANDER MILLER SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN MILLER SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
JOSHUA YANNICOS SOLWAY KNIGHTS 10 Qualified
LOUIS JACOBS SOLWAY KNIGHTS 9 Qualified
 
 
CHLOE CHAN TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 12 Qualified
JETHRO DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 12 Qualified
MAREE TSOTSOS TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 12 Qualified
NOAH CREGAN TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 11 Qualified
LAYLA de NIESE-MIHAERE TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 10 Qualified
TEAGAN MARSH TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 9 Qualified
ALEXANDER BUTLER TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 8 Qualified
JAI GERBING TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 7 Qualified
KIRSTIE CONSTANTINEAS TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 3 2 Remaining
JAMES DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 2 3 Remaining
GIORGIOS ANTONOPOULOS TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 1 4 Remaining
YOUSEF SAMAD TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 0 5 Remaining
LYNN NG TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER 0 5 Remaining