Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 12 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BEN ALSOP ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
BLACKMAN JAMIE ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
KAI LUCAS ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
BENJI MATHIESON ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
SPENCER MATHIESON ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
JAMES McLISKY ASHY CREEPERS 12 Qualified
PATRICK MILLER ASHY CREEPERS 11 Qualified
HARRY RITCHIE ASHY CREEPERS 7 Qualified
 
 
ETHAN LAKMAN MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
BAILEY NUSSBAUM MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
RYDER ROSENS MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
JESSE WROBEL MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
DION ZUKERMAN MACCABI BRONCOS 11 Qualified
TOBY FLINKIER MACCABI BRONCOS 10 Qualified
JOEL SCHWARTZ MACCABI BRONCOS 9 Qualified
TIGER ROBENSTONE MACCABI BRONCOS 7 Qualified
Jethro Gunn MACCABI BRONCOS 5 Qualified
 
 
RAMEL CHRAPOT MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
NATHAN COHEN MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
JEREMY GORDAN MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
HUNTER ISAACS MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
BRADLEY SHOSTAK MACCABI CHARGERS 11 Qualified
JAKE MEHL MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
NATE SLUTZKIN MACCABI CHARGERS 10 Qualified
SUNNY ALADJEM MACCABI CHARGERS 8 Qualified
TIGER ROBENSTONE MACCABI CHARGERS 2 3 Remaining
TOBY SLUTZKIN MACCABI CHARGERS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
HUGO BAKER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
JACOB FEEHAN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
LIAM GEORGE MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
CHARLIE SMITH MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 12 Qualified
ALEX FEEHAN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
TED HANSEN MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
MAX ROSIER MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 11 Qualified
WILL FITZGIBBON MALVERN TIGERS (RED) 10 Qualified
 
 
LUCA MANDILE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
LIAM TARBOTTON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
LEWIS VANDERZALM MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
FLETCHER GAFFNEY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
GEORGE MICALLEF MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
REAGAN O'BRIEN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
JACK HANDBURY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
MARCUS PETER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
 
 
LUKE ARTHUR SOLWAY GIANTS 12 Qualified
LUCAS FOLDI SOLWAY GIANTS 12 Qualified
ZACHARY FOSTER SOLWAY GIANTS 12 Qualified
WILL SMYTH-ROBERTS SOLWAY GIANTS 12 Qualified
JACK BOWEN SOLWAY GIANTS 11 Qualified
EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ SOLWAY GIANTS 11 Qualified
ADAM PETRACCA SOLWAY GIANTS 11 Qualified
MACKENZIE MARSHALL SOLWAY GIANTS 10 Qualified
 
 
XAVIER BAMERT YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
THOMAS KING YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
OSCAR RANDERSON YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
LACHLAN SMITH YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
JED SOULTANAKIS YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
NATHAN TAVARIA YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
FINN WILLIS YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
THOMAS MOFFAT YARRA PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified