Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LACHIE BARKER GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SAMUEL KNOWLES GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER THOMAS GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LUCAS TSOCANOS GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HAMISH WILLIAMS GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
EDEN FRENKEL GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
LACHLAN KEMP GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
WILL O'CONNELL GLENHUNTLY PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Samuel Azoulay MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
JARRAH BOROWSKI MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
Jason Dodge MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
JESSE FELMAN MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
Ty Janover MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
ZAC ONAS MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
ZAC RHEUBEN MACCABI BRONCOS 4 1 Remaining
HARPER SMORGON MACCABI BRONCOS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
CHARLES CAILLARD MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
LEWIN DAVIDSON MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
SAM ENGELMAN MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
TOBY LASKY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
TIMOTHY LEE MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
CURTIS MAGREE MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
JEREMY SAMUEL MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 4 1 Remaining
JAKE ROSENBAUM MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
TRAVIS AUBOR NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA CARTER NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SACHA COSSART-WALSH NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS GOODALE NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
RILEY MAKIN NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
BLAKE MUNRO NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
NOAH SMITH NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SMITH WHITEHEAD NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
TYLER POLLOCK NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
GEORGE RALPHSMITH NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARLY BILLING TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
RAYAAN KOCHHAR TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
BRIAN KWONG TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA LUCAS TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
ETHAN MOLE TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
LUCAS XUANG TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 4 1 Remaining
LUCAS BERRY TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 3 2 Remaining
JAMES WRIGHT TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 1 4 Remaining
JACK DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES PUPS 0 5 Remaining