|
Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 01 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
Noah Fridman |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
12 |
Qualified |
HAYDEN GOLDBERG |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
12 |
Qualified |
JONAH PITT |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
12 |
Qualified |
JAMES ROTSTEIN |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
12 |
Qualified |
TOBY SLUTZKIN |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
12 |
Qualified |
Joshua Gordon |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
11 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS BURSZTYN |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
10 |
Qualified |
OLIVER MOHR |
MACCABI WARRIORS |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
JACKSON CHARLES |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
12 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE CROCKETT |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
12 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE FAWCETT |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
12 |
Qualified |
ADAM WONG |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
12 |
Qualified |
SONNY KIRK |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
11 |
Qualified |
JOCK McWILLIAMS |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
10 |
Qualified |
HARRY BIGIS |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
9 |
Qualified |
ALEXANDER CARNI |
MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) |
9 |
Qualified |
|
|
OSCAR HARPER |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
11 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS LODGE |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
11 |
Qualified |
LUCAS PHILLIPS |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
11 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN STEVENSON |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
11 |
Qualified |
MAX STEWART |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
11 |
Qualified |
SAM CANN |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
10 |
Qualified |
JAMIE MANDILE |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
10 |
Qualified |
BLAKE SMITH |
MALVERN TIGERS (RED) |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
BEN BAKER |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
WILL FAY |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
JOSH HEGAN |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
JOSHUA LEWIN |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
HENRY PARRIS |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
GUS TEIXEIRA |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN VASTA |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
11 |
Qualified |
MAX CHRISTIAN |
PACKER PARK PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
JIMMY CONQUEST |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
12 |
Qualified |
SONNY GARLICK |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
12 |
Qualified |
LEWIS MILLER |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
12 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE SEYMOUR |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
12 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE SMART |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
12 |
Qualified |
JULIUS BLAMEY |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
11 |
Qualified |
JONATHAN MACKINTOSH-DIXON |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
11 |
Qualified |
Cooper LEAPER |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
10 |
Qualified |
EVA ALBERTS |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
Emma CROWE |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
1 |
4 Remaining |
CHLOE FOSTER |
SOLWAY ROCKETS |
0 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
|