Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
TOBY ADAMS ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
SAM BLACKMAN ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
NOAH HACKER ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
LACHLAN McLISKY ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
ALEX O'HARA ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
ISAAC SHORTILL ASHY THUNDER 12 Qualified
BAILEY RONALDS ASHY THUNDER 11 Qualified
LACHLAN MILLARD ASHY THUNDER 10 Qualified
 
 
NOAH AGA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
JOSHUA CORMICK GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
MATTHEW NIMCO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
ASHTON SELLERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
LUKE SUCKLING GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 12 Qualified
EDWARD VERGE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 11 Qualified
WESLEY PRAJOGO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
 
 
FINN CASEY MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 12 Qualified
THOMAS BARNETT MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
HENRY CAUGHEY MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
OLIVER CHAPMAN MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
JONTY KERR MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 11 Qualified
JOSEPH CHALIKIAS MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
WILL SLADEN MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
JACK TUCKER MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM WALLIS MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
BLAKE BULL MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
CHARLIE FENNESSY MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
JAMES HINDHAUGH MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
THOMAS SCHUBERT MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS CLARKE MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
FLETCHER CRAWFORD MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
LOUIS STEVENSON MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
LACHLAN PULLAR MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
 
 
NIKITA MOURATCH MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
BEN ROBINSON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
HENRY HARDY MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
WILLIAM MACKENZIE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
JAGO ROSENBERG MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
XANDER WITHERS MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
MAX JONES MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
HARRY McCANN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
 
 
JULIAN MANNING ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
MICAH MURPHY ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
HUGO WENK ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ZACHARIA NAJJAR ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
JAMES KOCOLIS ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HARRISON QUBROSI ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LACHLAN KEMP ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
OLIVER CONDON ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
ANGUS FORD ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
BEN KEMP ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SOPHIE WENK ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
JACK KOCOLIS ORRONG PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN DANIELL SOLWAY COYOTES 12 Qualified
JACK DAVIDSON SOLWAY COYOTES 12 Qualified
LIAM FITZGERALD SOLWAY COYOTES 12 Qualified
JORDAN KATIFORIS SOLWAY COYOTES 12 Qualified
LACHLAN WALKER SOLWAY COYOTES 12 Qualified
Lachn Cutain SOLWAY COYOTES 11 Qualified
ARCHIE FOGARTY SOLWAY COYOTES 11 Qualified
ORLANDO ROFE SOLWAY COYOTES 11 Qualified