Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 10 - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MASON HODGE ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
Bui James ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS MILLER ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
NICHOLAS RADELCZYK ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
JORDAN ROWE ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
Yizhe Yuan ASHY EAGLES 4 1 Remaining
LIAM CHAIWATANATORN ASHY EAGLES 3 2 Remaining
LUCA COOTE ASHY EAGLES 2 3 Remaining
 
 
EVIE FITZGERALD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
ABBEY HOGG DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
ABIGAIL HOWARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
ZARA JANSEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
ASHTYN JOYNER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
LIV KIRK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
KATE PERCEY DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
INES RUSSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2 3 Remaining
 
 
GABE BLACKLAWS GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
MAX EVANS GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JOSH HUININK GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
NOAH PANJKOVIC GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
OSCAR REILLY GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JAKE SKINNER GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
MAX BURGESS GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
JETT O'NEILL GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
TAYTE O'NEILL GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
WILLIAM LAWTON GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ADAM ARBAITMAN GLENBROOK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LEXI ADOMIAN HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
KEVIN BOYACI HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
JAZMIN LOWRY HOMENETMEN 4 1 Remaining
Mher Annayian HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
TALAR HAIRIGIAN HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
LEO IPRADJIAN HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
LUCA IPRADJIAN HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
TAVIT MALYAN HOMENETMEN 3 2 Remaining
Hratch Annayian HOMENETMEN 2 3 Remaining
ALEC KARABAJAKIAN HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
JULIETTE NAZARETIAN HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
TARA GERACE HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
HRAG SHANNAKIAN HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
REBECCA AGOPIAN HOMENETMEN 0 5 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD MANTELLO MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER MORGAN MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 4 1 Remaining
ORSON POSTREGNA MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 4 1 Remaining
FARIS SHALLA MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 4 1 Remaining
DASH FARMER MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 3 2 Remaining
FINLAY HOWELLS MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 3 2 Remaining
CAMERON PRENDERGAST MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 3 2 Remaining
LUCA TYSHING MALVERN TIGERS (BROWN) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
OLIVER CARLIN PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
LACHLAN CORBETT PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS GOUGH PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS GUEST PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
WILL JAMES PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
DAN McDONALD PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
HUGO PARISOTTO PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
TOM SMITH PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
BAILEY SIMPSON PHOENIX PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
HAMISH BOAL SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
GABRIEL BRAMMER SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
CRISTIAN NICOLOSI SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
JAMES TAN SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
ALEX TAYLOR SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
REVAANT TOSHNIWAL SOLWAY COBRAS 4 1 Remaining
HARVEY NATHANIELSZ SOLWAY COBRAS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JET ANGUS SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
LEO BONE SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
JOSHUA HATTERS SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
ALEX HOLSTEIN SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
PASQUALE LOTRIONTE SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
WILL MYERS SOLWAY PACERS 4 1 Remaining
DAVID HUM SOLWAY PACERS 3 2 Remaining
JOSH WILSON SOLWAY PACERS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
ISAAC AMOS TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
CHARLIE BROADBENT TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
NOAH CAMERON TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
JOSEPH EDWARDS TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
LIAM HUGHES TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
AIDAN KORFF TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
ANGUS ORR TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining
OLIVER ZELDER TIMBERWOLVES TERRIERS 4 1 Remaining