Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 08 - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GUS LEGG MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 10 Qualified
MAX LEGG MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 10 Qualified
OSCAR MAGREE MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 10 Qualified
FREDDIE TOMLINSON MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 10 Qualified
DANIEL GHISALBERTI MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 9 Qualified
CHARLIE CALLENBACH MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 8 Qualified
MAXIMILLIAN GREEN MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 5 3 Remaining
AGUSTIN MARQUEZ MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 3 5 Remaining
HARRY LAYCOCK MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 1 7 Remaining
James Munslow MALVERN TIGERS (EXUM) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
FINN MINIHAN RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
RILEY MARKOVIC RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
LEO SCOTT RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JACK VARTHALIS RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
MARCUS HUNT-SMITH RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
James Thompson RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
NICHOLAS YEOH RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
ERIC WORTLEY RIPPON LEA PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
BEN BOWDEN SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS FISHER SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
WILLIAM GORDON SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
THOMAS JONES SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
FLYNN SMITH-AMATO SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
WILLIAM WRATHALL SOLWAY CHARGERS 10 Qualified
DUKE DOUGLAS SOLWAY CHARGERS 9 Qualified
JACK TAN SOLWAY CHARGERS 9 Qualified
 
 
MICHAEL ALBERTS SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
BERNARD BOND SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
JACK GALLAGHER SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
CALEB MARTIN SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
BLAKE REID SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
JACK SLATTERY SOLWAY SONICS 10 Qualified
SAMUEL URQUHART SOLWAY SONICS 9 Qualified
ROY LETHLEAN SOLWAY SONICS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
BLAKE BAYLISS WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
SEBASTIAN FERNANDO WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
WILL CHARLESWORTH WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
Lucas Groom WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
JACKSON BAYLISS WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
Armaan Bharwada WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
Matthew Dallana WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
MASON KUNE WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
ANTHONY NEZIS WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
FRED INGLIS WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
TOM NIKOLOPOULOS WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
JAMES THOMSON WATSON PARK PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining