Qualification as at 12/12/2018
W18 Saturday Juniors Under 08 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Amiel Joel MACCABI WARRIORS 13 Qualified
ZAC ALTER MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Lenny Chrapot MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Oscar Greenberg MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Ari Trayer MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
Nicholas Wrobel MACCABI WARRIORS 12 Qualified
NATHANIEL BANKY MACCABI WARRIORS 11 Qualified
Jesse Lurie MACCABI WARRIORS 11 Qualified
 
 
SAM CHAPMAN MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
HARRY LAYCOCK MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
CHARLES MARTIN MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
HARRY MCDONALD MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
JACK OBORNE MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
HUGO SAMUEL MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 13 Qualified
ED CRAWFORD MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 12 Qualified
JOSHUA LEONG MALVERN TIGERS (GOULDING) 12 Qualified
 
 
JACK DURKIN SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
MAX HARRINGTON SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
ELIAS MANNIX SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
HARRY MIDDLETON SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
ALEX MONKIVITCH SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
FINN O'CALLAGHAN SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
HARVEY WILSON SOLWAY SUNS 13 Qualified
WILL MESSNER SOLWAY SUNS 12 Qualified
 
 
HUGH ARCHER SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
EDWARD BAKER SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
JACK WOOD SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
TOBIAS GRIBBLE SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ANGUS JANSEN SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
COOPER JEPSEN SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
OLIVER PRIDEAUX SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
HARRY PYRLIS SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
ASHER RICHARDSON SPRING PARK PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MIHALI ATHANASIOU WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
DARCY MUNCASTER WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
RAFF PETHERBRIDGE WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
ISAAC BERUSCHI WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
BRADY RANKIN WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
XAVIER DI PASQUA WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
CHRISTIAN DI PASQUA WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
WILLIAM WENT WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining