Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 08 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Hugo Dauterman GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 9 Qualified
HAMISH GANCI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 9 Qualified
MONTY HOTCHIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 9 Qualified
Rohan Rastogi GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 9 Qualified
JACKSON CARR GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 8 Qualified
Rayaan Ghosh GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 8 Qualified
LUCA BRASZ GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (White) 7 1 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW BRAME MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 10 Qualified
Hugo Deacon MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 10 Qualified
ANGUS BRAME MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 9 Qualified
Cosimo Ciconte MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 9 Qualified
Saxon Farmer MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 9 Qualified
CHARLIE LIGHTBODY MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 9 Qualified
Cooper Schinck MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 9 Qualified
Charlie Caughey MALVERN TIGERS (JAWAI) 8 Qualified
 
 
JONATHAN BELL MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 8 Qualified
BENJAMIN EMBELTON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 8 Qualified
NATE O'DONOGHUE MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 8 Qualified
TOM PULLAR MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 8 Qualified
NICO ROBSON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 8 Qualified
WILLIAM COLDWELL MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 7 1 Remaining
FINN FITZGIBBON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 7 1 Remaining
RYAN KLOSZYNSKI MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 6 2 Remaining
 
 
HUGH DAVIES SOLWAY HORNETS 10 Qualified
FINN HASE SOLWAY HORNETS 9 Qualified
HENRY RALPH SOLWAY HORNETS 9 Qualified
SAMSON STORY SOLWAY HORNETS 9 Qualified
JAMES ANGELUCCI SOLWAY HORNETS 8 Qualified
HARRISON McCOMAS SOLWAY HORNETS 8 Qualified
LOUIS PAPOULIAS SOLWAY HORNETS 7 1 Remaining
HAMISH WALKER SOLWAY HORNETS 7 1 Remaining
JESS ROBERTS SOLWAY HORNETS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL BLACKLAWS WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TAYTE O'NEILL WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
SPENCER TSIAKIS WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
WILLIAM ZHU WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
EDWARD LAWRENTSCHUK WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
BEN SIMPSON WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
EMMANUEL GIOUTLOU WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
ARCHIE BIRT WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
LIAM WALSHE WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
SIVA CHINNAPPAN WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
JETT YONG WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 0 Disqualified
Mia O'neill WILLOWBY PIRANHAS 0 8 Remaining