Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 08 - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jake Dickson ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Joshua Dulmanis ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Anders Faller ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Anders Fuller ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Zachary Goodwin ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Zac Hilton ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Oliver Nolan ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Mitchell Rowe ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
David Turner ASHY ANACONDAS 3 5 Remaining
Bryan Noman ASHY ANACONDAS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE COLTMAN-BAVAGE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 4 Remaining
HENRY MACRAE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 4 Remaining
Ethan Reedy GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 4 Remaining
BAEDAN WALKERDEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 4 Remaining
JACOB KANTIDAKIS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 3 5 Remaining
ALEXANDER WILHELM GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 2 6 Remaining
MONTY HOTCHIN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 1 7 Remaining
ARCHIE SIMARI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
Kobi Borowski MACCABI CHARGERS 4 4 Remaining
Ariel Kraus MACCABI CHARGERS 4 4 Remaining
Blake Nowoweiski MACCABI CHARGERS 4 4 Remaining
Benny Sheezel MACCABI CHARGERS 4 4 Remaining
Charlie Szwider MACCABI CHARGERS 4 4 Remaining
Asher Mohr MACCABI CHARGERS 3 5 Remaining
Jack Siegel MACCABI CHARGERS 3 5 Remaining
Aidan Rawack MACCABI CHARGERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
Jack Gerber MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Jamie Kark MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Ollie Mittelman MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Riley Mymin MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Dylan Rose MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Dylan Small MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Joshua Unglik MACCABI DUCKS 4 4 Remaining
Max Steinhardt MACCABI DUCKS 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAM ATCHISON SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
MAX DANIELL SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
TOM DAVIDSON SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
MITCHELL FARLEY SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
JAMES HILL SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
ATTICUS RYAN SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
SAMUEL WILLMOTT SOLWAY FORCE 4 4 Remaining
OLIVER SEYMOUR SOLWAY FORCE 3 5 Remaining