Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Juniors Under 08 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Max Bowden ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Harry Cutfield ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
LOCHLAN FITZGERALD ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Jacob Hacker ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Rian Keating ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Perry Millard ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Noah Mitkov ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Ashton Pearson ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
Ethan Potts ASHY STRIKERS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
HARLEY APPEL MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
JAMES BEHR MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Samuel Davis MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Toby Davis MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Ben Golshevsky MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Sam Krite MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Noah Lakman MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
Benji Mushin MACCABI BRONCOS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLIE BELL MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 4 4 Remaining
James Grant MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 4 4 Remaining
JAMES ROSS MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 4 4 Remaining
HARVEY WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 4 4 Remaining
ALEXANDER CLELAND MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 3 5 Remaining
PATRICK IRVINE MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 3 5 Remaining
PATRICK ROSS MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 3 5 Remaining
MILLER SCHMIDT MALVERN TIGERS (INGLES) 3 5 Remaining
 
 
MAX BOWEN SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
ED CONQUEST SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
HARRY GREENBANK SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
JAXON JUNKEER SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
HARRY MOORE SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
OLIVER MOORE SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
TOMMY PRICE SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
JACK QUINN SOLWAY BULLETS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JUDE BELL TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
JACK DVORAK TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
MAX HEBERLE TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
PETER KOST TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
DARCY MORELAND TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
WILLIAM NENOS TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 4 4 Remaining
GEORGE FATEKAS TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 3 5 Remaining
MAX SHAW TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 3 5 Remaining
BENJAMIN KY TIMBERWOLVES STEALERS 1 7 Remaining