Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Saturday Girls Under 12 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE BREMNER HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
TREYA VENKATESH HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HANNAH MOON HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
EVA HEDLEY HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ELIZABETH COMNINOS HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GEORGIA GOBBO HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
GEORGIA SWAN HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
ELLA WHITE HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
BAILEE MARTIN HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 5 Qualified
AMELIA BURKE HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
JESSICA DOBBIN HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 4 1 Remaining
SASKIA CONNOLLY HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
ANA FERRARI HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
ALICE DOBBIN HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ALICE MOLLOY HALLEY PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
SOPHIE EFRON MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
LENI FREDMAN MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
ABBY HAYMAN MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
MIA RABINOWICZ MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
CHLOE SZWIDER MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
GEORGIA ZUCHOWSKI MACCABI DREAM 12 Qualified
EMMA BASSAT MACCABI DREAM 11 Qualified
ASHA GOLDBERG MACCABI DREAM 10 Qualified
 
 
MAGGIE CUNNINGHAM MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
CHLOE KIRKWOOD MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
ISABELLA STONE MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 10 Qualified
CHARLOTTE BARNETT MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
LILY CHAFFEY MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
ELLA COLSTON MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
GEORGIE DUMBRELL MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
JESSICA OSMOND MALVERN TIGERS (GREEN) 9 Qualified
 
 
ZOE ALTER MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
OLIVIA DUNCAN MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
GRACE PARSONS MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 12 Qualified
HOLLY CORNWALL MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 11 Qualified
EMI LENNON MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
ELLA STUART MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
CLAUDIA VISENTINI MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
OLIVIA HOPE MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) 8 Qualified
 
 
ROSE GORMAN SOLWAY JAGUARS 12 Qualified
SOPHIE KING SOLWAY JAGUARS 12 Qualified
ELLEN LAMEIJN SOLWAY JAGUARS 12 Qualified
MADELINE JEMMETT SOLWAY JAGUARS 11 Qualified
ELLA WATERS SOLWAY JAGUARS 11 Qualified
ANNABEL HARRIS SOLWAY JAGUARS 10 Qualified
MIA TAN SOLWAY JAGUARS 10 Qualified
AMY DICKSON SOLWAY JAGUARS 7 Qualified
ANNABELLE MACKINTOSH SOLWAY JAGUARS 5 Qualified
 
 
CAITLIN MOBBS SOLWAY JEWELS 12 Qualified
MONET ATKINS SOLWAY JEWELS 11 Qualified
ZARA KATIFORIS SOLWAY JEWELS 11 Qualified
AMELIA RONCHI SOLWAY JEWELS 11 Qualified
CHARLOTTE CHARITY SOLWAY JEWELS 10 Qualified
SCARLETT BLAMEY SOLWAY JEWELS 9 Qualified
EMILY ONER SOLWAY JEWELS 8 Qualified
HOLLY LEWIS SOLWAY JEWELS 7 Qualified
ANGELIQUE ARGIROS SOLWAY JEWELS 6 Qualified
GRACE ELLETT SOLWAY JEWELS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
RUBY HACKER SOLWAY REDS 12 Qualified
SCARLETT SHORTILL SOLWAY REDS 12 Qualified
ISABELLA DE SOUSA SOLWAY REDS 11 Qualified
LILLY NICHOLS SOLWAY REDS 11 Qualified
ANGELIQUE ARGIROS SOLWAY REDS 10 Qualified
ELEANOR STRIKE SOLWAY REDS 10 Qualified
BREE TAN SOLWAY REDS 8 Qualified