Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Saturday Girls Under 12 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MADELINE MITCHELL COMETS RUBIES 4 1 Remaining
TAMANNAH SHAH COMETS RUBIES 4 1 Remaining
SANGY SRIVATSA COMETS RUBIES 4 1 Remaining
JAYDA TRAM COMETS RUBIES 4 1 Remaining
MIA JOVANOVIC COMETS RUBIES 3 2 Remaining
ELENA PETROUSIS COMETS RUBIES 3 2 Remaining
Tishya Pogula COMETS RUBIES 3 2 Remaining
Simar Singh COMETS RUBIES 2 3 Remaining
 
 
SOPHIE JEFFERSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
LETICIA PRAJOGO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
DAISY WHEELER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
LILLY BRIGHT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
SOPHIE DE VALLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
ADELE DENTON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
RUBY SIMMONS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
GEORGIA TANNER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
SHERIDAN BLOXHAM GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ELEANOR CLAYTON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLE DIMOPOULOS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
JESSICA HUGHES GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
ALYCIA LIEW GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
ELIZA McGANN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
JULIA THANOS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
Chelsea Walkerden GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
GRACE McPHEE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
ZARA AMIRA MACCABI FEVER 4 1 Remaining
STELLA GRUNDMANN MACCABI FEVER 4 1 Remaining
RUBY HELD MACCABI FEVER 4 1 Remaining
Abigail Krause MACCABI FEVER 4 1 Remaining
WILLOW THURSTON MACCABI FEVER 4 1 Remaining
LEXI BURSZTYN MACCABI FEVER 3 2 Remaining
Romy Frey MACCABI FEVER 3 2 Remaining
Ellie Poswell MACCABI FEVER 3 2 Remaining
Ava Wilson MACCABI FEVER 3 2 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE KEMP MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
CLAUDIA LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
JEMIMA MANGAN MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
HELENA OFFICER MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
FLOSSY WILSON MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 4 1 Remaining
LUCY VUKADINOVIC MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 3 2 Remaining
ABBY KEMP MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 1 4 Remaining
BILLIE NEZOS MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 1 4 Remaining
MATILDA MORLEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLUE) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
EVA BEKIARIS MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
LAUREN PUPOVAC MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 4 1 Remaining
MATILDA BARONS MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
CHARLOTTE BERRYMAN MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
ANNABEL GUTHRIE MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
SOPHIA HANNEBERY MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
Zoe Kritkides MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
JESS NANKERVIS MALVERN TIGERS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
 
 
TARA BOYCE SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
JEMMA GREICH SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
HOLLY HUME SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
KAVINTHI JAYASURIYA SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
WASEMEE KINGSTON SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
JENNIFER MOORE SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
PHILLIPA SPITTLE SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
LAYLA SWINDELLS SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 4 1 Remaining
EMMA CROWE SOLWAY FIREBIRDS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
EVE ATHANASOPOULOS TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 4 1 Remaining
GABRIELLA COSSA TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 4 1 Remaining
OLIVIA GAFF TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 4 1 Remaining
HEIDI KORFF TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 4 1 Remaining
ELLA MUSGRAVE TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 4 1 Remaining
ISABELLA SEK TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 3 2 Remaining
AVRIL THOMAS TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 3 2 Remaining
EMMALINA MANN TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 1 4 Remaining
AMY NOY TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 1 4 Remaining
ANJALI RAO TIMBERWOLVES BLADES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
AMELIE BEARD TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
AVA FATEKAS TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
ELLIE KAOULLA TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
ZARA MERAKIS TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
KARINA RIZK TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
ELISSA WONG TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
NATALIE WONG TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 4 1 Remaining
TESSA ROBERTSON TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 2 3 Remaining
CHLOE SHAW TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 0 5 Remaining
AMY NOY TIMBERWOLVES KNIGHTS 0 5 Remaining