Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 12 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ABBEY MULLEN CATO PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
LILY WENK CATO PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
HARRIET DUPEROUZEL CATO PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
TARA COSSART-WALSH CATO PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
JESSICA HART CATO PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
SCARLETT PRINGLE CATO PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
AMBER RICHARDSON CATO PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
ANNABEL BARNETT CATO PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
ELLIE KEMP CATO PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
AMELIA PINDER CATO PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
SOPHIE WENK CATO PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
GENEVIEVE WOOLRICH CATO PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
CHARLOTTE BREMNER CATO PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
Mia Smith CATO PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
KATE ROWSTHORN CATO PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
REMY FOX CATO PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
IVANKA IVANOVICH GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
HAYLEY JOYNER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
SOPHIE PONT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
EMMA THOMAS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
SOFIA APOSTOLI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ZOE FREEMANTLE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ALEXANDRA MOORE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
NELLIE WHITHOUSE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
MIA VRIEZE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 7 Qualified
 
 
MATISSE EABRY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
TALLULAH EABRY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
ZARA SMITH MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
ZARA MOORE MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
CLEO RICHARDSON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ISABELLA RIDINGS MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
LULU BURNEY MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 7 Qualified
POPPY NOONAN MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 7 Qualified
INEZ BONGSO MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
ANNABELLE MAHON MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ZAHRA GIBBS SOLWAY ANGELS 10 Qualified
YASMIN GRAVANIS SOLWAY ANGELS 10 Qualified
SOPHIA HICKEY SOLWAY ANGELS 10 Qualified
ANNALISE MANNIX SOLWAY ANGELS 10 Qualified
SIENNA SMITH-AMATO SOLWAY ANGELS 10 Qualified
INDIA HAWKINS SOLWAY ANGELS 9 Qualified
CLAUDIA SMITH SOLWAY ANGELS 9 Qualified
SOPHIE ROONEY SOLWAY ANGELS 8 Qualified
 
 
JESSICA BLAIKIE SOLWAY FLAMES 10 Qualified
MOLLY CONQUEST SOLWAY FLAMES 10 Qualified
POPPY HOPEWELL SOLWAY FLAMES 10 Qualified
LUNA KAMO-FEJES SOLWAY FLAMES 10 Qualified
ELLA YOUNG SOLWAY FLAMES 10 Qualified
AMELIE MENEGOLA SOLWAY FLAMES 9 Qualified
ALICE PERCEY SOLWAY FLAMES 9 Qualified
SOPHIE ROBERTS SOLWAY FLAMES 9 Qualified