Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 10 - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JASMINE MA ASHY GEMS 10 Qualified
Lyla Mahoney ASHY GEMS 10 Qualified
ELOISE PHELAN ASHY GEMS 10 Qualified
OLIVE ROODENBURG ASHY GEMS 10 Qualified
ALLEGRA BEADLE ASHY GEMS 9 Qualified
ABBIE McCONCHIE ASHY GEMS 9 Qualified
ISABELLA SMITH ASHY GEMS 9 Qualified
TESS CARTLEDGE ASHY GEMS 8 Qualified
STEPHANIE WEDRIEN ASHY GEMS 8 Qualified
MILLY JAMIESON ASHY GEMS 6 Qualified
 
 
BEATRICE FLINTOFT COMO PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
GRACE HONIG COMO PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
BAILEE MARTIN COMO PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
RUMER LIM COMO PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
ANNABELLE MANLEY COMO PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
SIENNA DI LORIO COMO PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE NEAL COMO PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
HOLLY PASCOE COMO PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
AMANDA GOBBO COMO PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
HAILEY O'KEEFFE COMO PARK PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
EVIE FITZGERALD GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
HANNAH GANCI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
VIOLET WHITEHOUSE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 10 Qualified
ABBEY HOGG GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
ASHTYN JOYNER GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 9 Qualified
CHLOE D'AMICO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
ELLA NEWPORT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 8 Qualified
Evie Callanan GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
EMILIE SAUNDERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLACK) 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MATILDA COLLINS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
CHLOE NEWPORT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 10 Qualified
JADE BURNS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
ELLY CHRISTIANEN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
ELOISE HOBAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
ZOE NICHOLSON GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
HANNAH WADDELL GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 9 Qualified
ABBY BOUNDY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 2 3 Remaining
HOLLY HOBAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
AYLEE HOPPE MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
Olivia Lowe MACCABI WARRIORS 10 Qualified
JENNA DAVID MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Jade Feder MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
MICA ICKOWICZ MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Lexi Mehl MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
Indigo Rosens MACCABI WARRIORS 9 Qualified
 
 
ABBY KEMP MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 10 Qualified
LIV KIRK MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 9 Qualified
GEORGIA BERRYMAN MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 8 Qualified
ANNABEL SCULLEY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE SENIOR MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 7 Qualified
MATILDA SPATT MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 7 Qualified
ARABELLA TOMLINSON MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 7 Qualified
ELLOISE SCULLEY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 3 2 Remaining
EMILY ALTER MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 2 3 Remaining
LAILA SPATT MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 2 3 Remaining
GEORGIE LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 1 4 Remaining
LUCY STAPLE MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 1 4 Remaining
LILAH HEARD MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) 0 Disqualified
 
 
TILLY HARVEY SOLWAY LIGHTNING 10 Qualified
CLAUDIA O'BRIEN SOLWAY LIGHTNING 10 Qualified
ISABELLE PERCIVAL-TINE SOLWAY LIGHTNING 10 Qualified
JAZEL JUNKEER SOLWAY LIGHTNING 9 Qualified
MIA HOPKINS SOLWAY LIGHTNING 8 Qualified
LUCA GRACE McCOMAS SOLWAY LIGHTNING 8 Qualified
SARAH MEAGHER SOLWAY LIGHTNING 8 Qualified
REBECCA THEK SOLWAY LIGHTNING 8 Qualified
 
 
ALICE DOBBIN SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
WILLOW FIELD SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
EMMA LAWSON SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CLEMENTINE OBRIEN SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
AVA WHEELAHAN SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
SCARLETT ANDERSON SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ISABELLE NOCK SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
Bella Reich SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
Claire Adams SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 6 Qualified
ALICE MOLLOY SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 3 2 Remaining
CHARLOTTE NOCK SUMMERHILL PARK PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA GAFF TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 9 Qualified
MATILDA HARDING TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 9 Qualified
RHIANNON HARDING TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 9 Qualified
ANJALI RAO TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 8 Qualified
MARY McQUITTY TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 7 Qualified
THEIA MEHTA TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 7 Qualified
AMY NOY TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 7 Qualified
ALESSIA COSSA TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 5 Qualified
ILANA IANNETTA TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 5 Qualified
CHLOE POTTS TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 5 Qualified
ANNA SEK TIMBERWOLVES TORNADOES 4 1 Remaining