Qualification as at 18/10/2018
W18 Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ABBY BOUNDY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
MILOU BRASZ GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
Sophia Calabrese GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 13 Qualified
Evie Callanan GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
HOLLY HOBAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
EMILIE SAUNDERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 12 Qualified
JULIET MUYS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
CHARLOTTE ROSS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 3 2 Remaining
Nikita Goyal GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARRIET BUTLER MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 13 Qualified
SANKARA CURTO MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 13 Qualified
ZOE RAMRAJ MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 13 Qualified
ARCHER SCOFFERN-BARRETT MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 13 Qualified
Emma Hessell MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 12 Qualified
Lizzie Phillips MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 12 Qualified
EVA SMITH MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 12 Qualified
GEORGIE LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HOLLY GLEESON SOLWAY DIVAS 13 Qualified
ZOE LORENZ SOLWAY DIVAS 13 Qualified
HANNAH MERIDA SOLWAY DIVAS 13 Qualified
MADDISON HERMSEN SOLWAY DIVAS 12 Qualified
SOPHIE HIGGINS SOLWAY DIVAS 12 Qualified
ALEXANDRA HARRIS SOLWAY DIVAS 11 Qualified
ELLA ROONEY SOLWAY DIVAS 11 Qualified
EVE SHAW SOLWAY DIVAS 11 Qualified
 
 
ISABELLA PITITTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
ALICE GALLAGHER SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
ROSIE HALL SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
AMELIA MOSS SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
KATIA PORTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
CHLOE MOSS SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
SABRINA PORTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
ABIGAIL McNAUGHT SOLWAY DYNAMOS 5 Qualified
JASMINE BOURKE SOLWAY DYNAMOS 4 1 Remaining
Lucy Reid SOLWAY DYNAMOS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
KAITLIN CAPOVILLA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
SIERA de NIESE-MIHAR TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
ROSARIN KAEOMUEANGSI TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
DEMIKA RAINSFORD TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
ANNA SEK TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 13 Qualified
ADDISON GAFF TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 12 Qualified
MIA VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 12 Qualified
MILLA ZARAVIA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 11 Qualified
ALESSIA COSSA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified