Qualification as at 18/08/2018
Saturday Girls Under 08 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ABBY BOUNDY GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
MILOU BRASZ GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
Sophia Calabrese GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
Evie Callanan GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 10 Qualified
HOLLY HOBAN GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
EMILIE SAUNDERS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 9 Qualified
JULIET MUYS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 7 Qualified
Nikita Goyal GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 2 3 Remaining
CHARLOTTE ROSS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARRIET BUTLER MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
SANKARA CURTO MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
Emma Hessell MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
Lizzie Phillips MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
ZOE RAMRAJ MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
ARCHER SCOFFERN-BARRETT MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 10 Qualified
EVA SMITH MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 9 Qualified
GEORGIE LINDSAY MALVERN TIGERS (TOLO) 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HOLLY GLEESON SOLWAY DIVAS 10 Qualified
ZOE LORENZ SOLWAY DIVAS 10 Qualified
HANNAH MERIDA SOLWAY DIVAS 10 Qualified
ALEXANDRA HARRIS SOLWAY DIVAS 9 Qualified
MADDISON HERMSEN SOLWAY DIVAS 9 Qualified
SOPHIE HIGGINS SOLWAY DIVAS 9 Qualified
EVE SHAW SOLWAY DIVAS 9 Qualified
ELLA ROONEY SOLWAY DIVAS 8 Qualified
 
 
AMELIA MOSS SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
ISABELLA PITITTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 7 Qualified
ALICE GALLAGHER SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
ROSIE HALL SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
CHLOE MOSS SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
KATIA PORTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 6 Qualified
SABRINA PORTO SOLWAY DYNAMOS 5 Qualified
JASMINE BOURKE SOLWAY DYNAMOS 4 1 Remaining
ABIGAIL McNAUGHT SOLWAY DYNAMOS 4 1 Remaining
 
 
KAITLIN CAPOVILLA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
SIERA de NIESE-MIHAR TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
ADDISON GAFF TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
ROSARIN KAEOMUEANGSI TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
DEMIKA RAINSFORD TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
ANNA SEK TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
MILLA ZARAVIA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 10 Qualified
MIA VAN DER ZWEEP TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 9 Qualified
ALESSIA COSSA TIMBERWOLVES DIAMONDS 7 Qualified