Qualification as at 25/06/2018
Sunday Juniors Under 08 - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Joshua Dulmanis ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
David Turner ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Zac Hilton ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Anders Faller ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Oliver Nolan ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Jake Dickson ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Zachary Goodwin ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Mitchell Rowe ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
Bryan Noman ASHY ANACONDAS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Edwards Taylor MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
Ethan Pulverman MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
William Preston MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
Jed Haberfield MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
Fletcher Wilson MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
Tom Richmond MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
Samuel Taylor MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
NATE O'DONOGHUE MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
RYAN KLOSZYNSKI MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
TOM PULLAR MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
WILLIAM COLDWELL MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
NICO ROBSON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
JONATHAN BELL MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
FINN FITZGIBBON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
BENJAMIN EMBELTON MALVERN TIGERS (SIMMONS) 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MAX EVANS WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
HENRY EADE WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
HARRIS ANDERSON WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
MAXIMOS ANTONIOU WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
BEN WALSHE WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
DARCY MUNCASTER WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
MIHALI ATHANASIOU WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
ISAAC BERUSCHI WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
LEONARDO PAGNIN WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
CHRISTIAN DI PASQUA WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
XAVIER DI PASQUA WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
Raff Petherbridge WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
WILLIAM WENT WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining
BRADY RANKIN WARRAWEE PARK PIRANHAS 0 5 Remaining